AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)3m 45s3m45

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 3m 45s
  • –in 53m 45s
  • –in 1h 53m
  • –in 2h 53m
  • –in 3h 53m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)3m 45s3m45

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 3m 45s
  • –in 2h 53m
  • –in 5h 53m
  • –in 8h 53m
  • –in 11h 53m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)23m 45s23m45

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 23m 45s
  • –in 1h 23m
  • –in 2h 23m
  • –in 3h 23m
  • –in 4h 23m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 53m1h53

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 53m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 53m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 53m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 9h 53m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 53m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)21h 53m21h53

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 21h 53m
  • Daily reset–in 45h 53m
  • Weekly reset–in 69h 53m
  • Daily reset–in 93h 53m
  • Daily reset–in 117h 53m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market1h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

AtielEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials500-99.3%—2
Phantasm GuardGuard3,200-96%+220%3+2
Chaos BreastplateBreastplate74,999-94.6%+7400%9+10
Earth BowBow1,000-90%—1
Discipline OrbOrb40,000-90%—3+3
Relic Collector StaffStaff5,000-90%-90%1+1
IninaGathering materials100-90%—2+1
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins1,200,000-87.4%—5+5
Chaos CloakCloak10,000-86.7%-66.7%10+11
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins800,000-82.2%—3+4
Artisan's Truth SpellbookSpellbook450,000-82%—7+9
Forgotten GuardGuard1,000-80%—1
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood104,930-79%—9+6
Orichalcum LongswordSword10,000-76.9%—26+17
Artisan's Conide PastaFood2,500-76.2%-50%26+28
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak23,997-76%-93.1%6+5
Seed of DetectionGather100-75%-97.5%39+34
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings40,000-73.3%+300%28+25
Windmancer Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins4,200,000-72%—3+2
Fruit SaladFood800-71.4%+700%13+15
Tempest CloakCloak100,000-70%—2+3
Diamond PowderCrafting materials300-68.4%—22+23
RaydamGathering materials300-66.6%-100%25+18
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials1,500-65.1%-31.5%8+17
Steamed PujeryFood400-60%-85.8%12+13
Artwork: Ferocious Horn DenArtwork2,999,999-57.1%—8+6
Artisan's Orichalcum GuardGuard349,999-56.3%-65%6+4
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials699,999-55.7%-72%30+31
Shade GlovesGloves3,999-55.6%-60%7+7
Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak200,000-55.6%—2+1
Curry Meat StirfryFood450-54.9%-55%16+14
Splendent Asvata BowBow120,000-52%—21+32
Chaos GlovesGloves10,000-50%-78%10+12
Conide PastaFood100-50%-98%2+6
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Necklace)Skins50,000-50%-90%2+2
Destruction BootsShoes25,000-50%-50%7+7
Expert's Truth SpellbookSpellbook75,555-49.6%-81.1%19+24
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings40,000-48.6%-76.5%9+16
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions1,050,000-47.5%—3+5
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,999,998-47.4%—5+4
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials270,000-44.9%-85%23+41
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood25,000-44.4%—1+4
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls4,499-43.8%+50%10+7
Orichalcum MaceMace11,999-42.9%+1100%18+29
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials39,990-41.2%—14+16
Splendent Asvata StaffStaff299,999-40%-25%12+2
Artisan's Orichalcum BootsShoes299,999-40%—1
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings5,999,999-40%—5+7
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword90,000-40%+4400%28+25
Relic Collector MaceMace30,000-40%—1+1