AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)38m 47s38m47

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 38m 47s
  • –in 1h 38m
  • –in 2h 38m
  • –in 3h 38m
  • –in 4h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 38m2h38

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 38m
  • –in 5h 38m
  • –in 8h 38m
  • –in 11h 38m
  • –in 14h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)8m 47s8m47

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 8m 47s
  • –in 1h 08m
  • –in 2h 08m
  • –in 3h 08m
  • –in 4h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 38m1h38

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 38m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 38m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 38m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 38m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)9h 38m9h38

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 9h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 33h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 57h 38m
  • Weekly reset–in 81h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 105h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market16m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

UlgornEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Fresh TargenaGathering materials4,999-97.5%—3+1
Illusion BootsShoes79,999-96%+60%4+2
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials545,000-83.7%-94.5%19+28
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins200,000-80%—3+2
Seed of DetectionGather100-79.6%-89.9%51+60
Destruction OrbOrb55,000-78%-70.9%4+3
Superior Healing PotionPotions4,000-77.8%-84%11+15
Bloodthirsty GreavesLegs19,000-76.2%—10+11
Orichalcum LongswordSword10,000-75%-87.5%42+62
Earth GreatswordGreatsword15,000-73.1%—4+2
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials567,673-73%-76.3%36+96
Chaos BootsShoes4,444-71.4%-87.3%6+6
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins150,000-70%—1
Shade HelmHelm9,999-66.7%+1900%11
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard34,500-65.5%-86.2%2+10
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones69,999-65%-55.7%25+21
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins78,888-64.5%-83.8%4+8
Vagabond HelmHelm5,400-64%-98.9%9+7
Kaira EarringsEarrings3,700,000-63%-49.3%3
Discipline SpellbookSpellbook15,000-62.5%-66.2%1
Diamond PowderCrafting materials198-60.4%-76.7%14+13
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials39,990-60%-52.9%18+21
Artisan's Truth OrbOrb199,999-60%—13+10
Fine Durable Balaur HornCrafting materials80,000-60%—14+11
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones347,000-58.6%-13.2%34+23
Vagabond CloakCloak10,000-58.5%-94.7%12+13
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials2,100-58%+2000%7+7
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword850,000-57.5%-83%9+19
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins349,999-56.2%-91.1%4+5
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials418,000-56%-56%38+36
Bloodthirsty DaggerDagger33,333-55.6%-72.2%9+6
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins300,000-55%-57.1%5+3
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials184,998-53.8%-53.7%19+34
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials359-53.7%-90.8%7+10
Artisan's Asvata StaffStaff233,331-53.3%—11+15
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood94,000-53%—7+2
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones85,000-52.8%-89%19+22
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace240,000-52%—11+13
Shade GreavesLegs19,999-50%-79.8%9+10
Shujakan HelmHelm1,000,000-50%—1+1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins100,000-50%—1+1
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials49,000-50%-74.2%6+10
Phantasm BootsShoes5,000-50%+900%6+6
Phantasm GlovesGloves20,000-50%-79.8%18+8
Earth CloakCloak3,000-49.9%—6+5
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins970,000-49.7%-35.3%5+5
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials99,000-49.3%—9+21
Orichalcum GuardGuard17,997-48.6%-64%18+29
Vagabond StaffStaff2,588-48.2%—1
Vagabond BowBow99,999-47.1%—10+8