AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)7m 34s7m34

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 7m 34s
  • –in 57m 34s
  • –in 1h 57m
  • –in 2h 57m
  • –in 3h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)7m 34s7m34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 7m 34s
  • –in 2h 57m
  • –in 5h 57m
  • –in 8h 57m
  • –in 11h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)27m 34s27m34

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27m 34s
  • –in 1h 27m
  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 3h 27m
  • –in 4h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)57m 34s57m34

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 57m 34s
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 57m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 57m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)12h 57m12h57

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 12h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 36h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 60h 57m
  • Weekly reset–in 84h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 108h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market58m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

HadalaEurope

Best craftsWhat it costs to craft against what it costs to buy, with today's prices

RecipeCraft costBuy priceProfitMargin
Fine Durable Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing30,000300,000270,000+900%
Artisan's Fruit Saladone ingredient has no listing20,00090,00070,000+350%
Expert's Orichalcum Breastplate554,1402,000,0001,445,860+261%
Tanned Hard Balaur Leatherone ingredient has no listing30,00085,00055,000+183%
Tanned Thick Balaur Leatherone ingredient has no listing30,00083,00053,000+177%
Enhanced Durable Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing30,00078,99948,999+163%
Enhanced Thick Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing30,00069,99939,999+133%
Enhanced Hard Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing30,00058,99928,999+96.7%
Fine Thick Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing30,00050,00020,000+66.7%
Sapphire Decorationone ingredient has no listing9,99614,9995,003+50.1%
Fine Hard Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing30,00045,00015,000+50%
Ohkra Fried Meatone ingredient has no listing7,7008,7241,024+13.3%
Strong Leather6,9807,900920+13.2%
Artisan's Truth Orb8,891,07910,000,1471,109,068+12.5%
Dark Dragon's Beef Wellingtonone ingredient has no listing31,49435,0003,506+11.1%
Star Dragon Lord Ring16,064,98717,777,7771,712,790+10.7%
Artisan's Grilled Pujeryone ingredient has no listing24,00024,950950+4%
Artisan's Ohkra Fried Meatone ingredient has no listing23,10023,000-100-0.4%
Star Dragon Lord Greatsword42,984,99541,234,567-1,750,428-4.1%
Asvata Paper8,3987,400-998-11.9%
Asvata Woodone ingredient has no listing16,79613,600-3,196-19%
Wind Serumone ingredient has no listing13,4999,998-3,501-25.9%
Expert's Orichalcum Mace768,713499,999-268,714-35%
Ruby Decorationone ingredient has no listing5,4003,500-1,900-35.2%
Mana Potionone ingredient has no listing12,5288,000-4,528-36.1%
Magic Crystalone ingredient has no listing24,00015,000-9,000-37.5%
Superior Wind Serumone ingredient has no listing32,99419,998-12,996-39.4%
Orichalcum Longsword26,49115,000-11,491-43.4%
Orichalcum Greatsword26,49114,998-11,493-43.4%
Dark Dragon's Seafood Pastaone ingredient has no listing35,49620,000-15,496-43.7%
Grilled Pujeryone ingredient has no listing8,0004,000-4,000-50%
Orichalcum Dagger26,49112,750-13,741-51.9%
Diamond Decorationone ingredient has no listing7,5783,500-4,078-53.8%
Orichalcum Guard26,49111,498-14,993-56.6%
Truth Orb67,00025,000-42,000-62.7%
Orichalcum Mace26,4919,800-16,691-63%
Artisan's Diamond Earrings2,248,656700,000-1,548,656-68.9%
Diamond Earrings16,0004,800-11,200-70%
Spiritstone Powder12,0003,529-8,471-70.6%
Superior Manastoneone ingredient has no listing4,535,2901,288,885-3,246,405-71.6%