AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)5m 15s5m15

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 5m 15s
  • –in 1h 05m
  • –in 2h 05m
  • –in 3h 05m
  • –in 4h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)5m 15s5m15

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 5m 15s
  • –in 3h 05m
  • –in 6h 05m
  • –in 9h 05m
  • –in 12h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)35m 15s35m15

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 35m 15s
  • –in 1h 35m
  • –in 2h 35m
  • –in 3h 35m
  • –in 4h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 05m2h05

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 05m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 7h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)19h 05m19h05

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 19h 05m
  • Daily reset–in 43h 05m
  • Weekly reset–in 67h 05m
  • Daily reset–in 91h 05m
  • Daily reset–in 115h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market49m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

HadalaEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Chaos StaffStaff200,000-98%+900%2+1
Destruction OrbOrb199,999-93.8%+122%6+4
Chaos CloakCloak1,000-93.3%-83%1+14
Chaos GreavesLegs7,000-90%-95.6%6+3
Phantasm OrbOrb6,999-86%-92.2%11+12
Discipline MaceMace5,000-85.7%-91.7%1
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword50,000-75%—6+1
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace50,000-72.2%-80%6+15
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins1,999,999-71%-80%5+5
Bloodthirsty GuardGuard93,990-70.6%-73.8%8+7
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace829,998-70.4%-91.7%20+22
Order BootsShoes30,000-70%-70%1
Artisan's Asvata StaffStaff250,000-67.9%-88.7%7+9
Bloodthirsty OrbOrb50,000-67.7%+900%10+8
Asvata StaffStaff9,968-66.8%-75.1%39+48
Pragmatist OrbOrb300,000-66.7%+5900%3+3
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials1,200,000-66.7%-82.9%13+23
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood10,000-64.3%—1+1
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials42,222-61.6%-57.8%18+13
Lower Abyss Rift StoneAddcontentstickettime1,999,999-60%+300%1
Asvata BowBow6,887-59.5%-93.1%30+21
Curry Meat StirfryFood880-55.9%-78%22+28
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace59,997-55.6%+3900%36+23
Splendent Orichalcum BootsShoes140,000-53.3%—2+2
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword7,000-53.3%-39.6%102+66
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace375,000-53.1%-32.5%19+12
Discipline DaggerDagger34,435-52.5%-88.5%3+6
Orichalcum DaggerDagger4,800-52%+380%45+19
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones79,999-51.5%+1131%13+11
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials200,000-51.2%-69.2%37+43
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak98,000-51%+3167%17+13
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials1,250,000-51%-40.5%27+35
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials49,999-50%-60%6+18
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard50,000-50%-49.5%40+22
Windmancer Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins2,000,000-50%—2+4
Discipline PauldronsPauldrons20,000-48.7%-60%5+1
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins128,869-48.5%-74.2%6+6
Luminous SpellbookSpellbook99,982-47.4%+3233%6+1
Orichalcum GuardGuard8,000-46.7%-67.8%27+36
Artwork: Ferocious Horn DenArtwork2,700,000-46%-69.6%13+10
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones94,999-45.7%—24+21
Splendent Sapphire RingRing30,000-45.5%-62.5%41+50
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials43,000-44.9%-57%15+15
Vagabond GreavesLegs49,990-44.5%—10+6
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins222,222-44.4%-55.6%7+5
Expert's Asvata StaffStaff25,000-44.4%-61.5%20+5
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood20,000-42.9%—8+12
Destruction BootsShoes14,998-42.3%-40%1+1
Splendent Orichalcum GreavesLegs109,990-42.1%—3+1
Discipline CloakCloak70,000-41.7%+2233%14+7