AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)30m 37s30m37

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 30m 37s
  • –in 1h 30m
  • –in 2h 30m
  • –in 3h 30m
  • –in 4h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)30m 37s30m37

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 30m 37s
  • –in 3h 30m
  • –in 6h 30m
  • –in 9h 30m
  • –in 12h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)37s37s

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 37s
  • –in 1h 00m
  • –in 2h 00m
  • –in 3h 00m
  • –in 4h 00m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)37s37s

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 37s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 30m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 30m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 7h 30m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)19h 30m19h30

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 19h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 43h 30m
  • Weekly reset–in 67h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 91h 30m
  • Daily reset–in 115h 30m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market24m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

MarchutanEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Phantasm OrbOrb1,000-98.3%-98.4%24+16
Riverside CloakCloak1,000-98%-98%2
Discipline BreastplateBreastplate10,000-94.1%-99.8%17+11
Chaos DaggerDagger3,000-92.5%-50%22+11
Fresh AriaGathering materials200-90%-95.7%8+12
Phantasm GlovesGloves500-89.8%-83.3%1+18
Chaos PauldronsPauldrons2,600-89.6%-47.9%29+27
Shade BootsShoes1,000-87.2%-94.4%10+23
Vagabond LongswordSword49,999-86.8%+400%19+20
Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons18,000-82%-88%1+1
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials200-78.9%-91.3%31+29
Earth MaceMace16,993-75.7%+1599%14+10
Earth GlovesGloves500-75%-89.8%1+5
Vagabond GreavesLegs4,999-72.2%-16.7%9+16
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword20,000-71.4%-20%50+56
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger19,000-70.8%-45.6%54+75
Earth BowBow30,000-70%+901%25+17
Order HelmHelm120,000-68.4%-73.3%3+1
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Breastplate)Skins165,000-66.7%-81.7%3+4
Earth SpellbookSpellbook5,000-66.7%-83.3%8+9
Fallen Ancient God GuardGuard3,000,000-66.7%+66.7%1
Earth BreastplateBreastplate4,000-66.7%-94.3%10+9
Expert's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons100,000-66.7%-94.3%11+8
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials335,000-66.5%-84.1%84+111
Vagabond OrbOrb40,000-64%+700%13+10
Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate128,800-61.3%-80.7%3+23
Destruction SpellbookSpellbook149,000-60.8%+684%17+17
Pragmatist CloakCloak4,000,000-60%+25615%1
Vagabond DaggerDagger29,999-60%-94.6%18+17
Fallen Ancient God PauldronsPauldrons2,000,000-60%—1+1
Chaos GreatswordGreatsword60,000-57.1%+1100%14+10
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins239,999-56.8%-76%12+6
Fairy's Dream WingsWings290,000-56.5%-67.8%2+9
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword7,998-55.6%+33.3%165+78
Orichalcum GreavesLegs40,000-55.6%-73.1%4
Asvata BowBow10,999-55.1%-74.4%65+90
Luminous HelmHelm19,999-54.5%+261%15+21
Earth StaffStaff15,998-54.2%+1500%10+9
Shade PauldronsPauldrons18,999-51.3%+2047%42+33
Kashapa PauldronsPauldrons4,999,000-50%-50%1+1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves999,996-50%-80%6+9
Riverside GlovesGloves5,000-50%-50%1+2
Danar CloakCloak500,000-50%-79.5%3+4
Artwork: Deceiver TridArtwork5,000,000-50%-50%1
Order PauldronsPauldrons100,000-50%+3233%2
Shade SpellbookSpellbook5,000-50%-75%13+10
Vagabond GreatswordGreatsword11,111-49.5%-63%1+12
Pragmatist HelmHelm5,000,000-49.4%—2+1
Artwork: Berserker VargorArtwork1,800,000-48.6%—1+1
Shade BowBow15,000-48%+900%8