AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)31m 59s31m59

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 31m 59s
  • –in 1h 31m
  • –in 2h 31m
  • –in 3h 31m
  • –in 4h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 31m1h31

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 31m
  • –in 4h 31m
  • –in 7h 31m
  • –in 10h 31m
  • –in 13h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)1m 59s1m59

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1m 59s
  • –in 1h 01m
  • –in 2h 01m
  • –in 3h 01m
  • –in 4h 01m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)31m 59s31m59

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 31m 59s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 31m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 31m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 8h 31m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)20h 31m20h31

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 20h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 44h 31m
  • Weekly reset–in 68h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 92h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 116h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market21m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LumielNorth America West
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Luminous GreavesLegs24,000-99.5%-99.5%3+1
Chaos GuardGuard49,999-99.5%-99.5%3+3
Discipline BowBow50,000-99.4%—2+1
Tempest CloakCloak1,000-99%—1
Luminous PauldronsPauldrons1,000-98.5%-99.9%1+1
Phantasm MaceMace2,000-90%—2+1
Phantasm GreavesLegs100,000-90%—4+1
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials190,000-81%—2+2
Asvata BowBow5,000-80.8%+100%11+11
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings9,999-77.8%—1
Shade GlovesGloves2,000-75%-80%3+2
Shade BootsShoes1,000-71.4%-85%1
Ruby PowderCrafting materials2,000-71%—10+11
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger10,000,000-66.7%—1+1
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials1,000,000-63.6%—32+27
Destruction GreavesLegs74,990-62.5%—2+1
Fruit SaladFood5,555-61.2%+5455%15+12
Fantasy GuardGuard777,777-61.1%+3789%5+3
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood20,000-58.3%+300%7+6
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings39,900-55.7%-71.5%17+33
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials11,111-55.4%+456%25+31
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials6,750-55%-99.9%12+17
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials400,000-51.2%-89.5%32+35
Expert's Sapphire RingRing14,999-50%-70%61+51
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword1,000,000-50%—3+1
Phantasm HelmHelm500-50%—3+1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins500,000-50%—1+1
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword200,000-50%—10+8
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials14,795-47.1%-61.1%29+19
Refining StoneCrafting materials3,199-46.6%-64.1%28+10
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials1,420,000-43.2%-52.7%11+19
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins999,998-42.9%—4+4
ConideGathering materials4,000-41.9%+700%21+16
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls5,000-41.2%-44.4%4+3
Artwork: Fire TempleArtwork2,999,888-40%-66.7%7+9
Destruction DaggerDagger30,000-40%—1
Chaos HelmHelm15,000-40%+200%2+1
Raw LeatherCrafting materials4,000-39.8%-84%1+7
Artisan's Ultimate Refining StoneCrafting materials109,900-38.9%-62.7%66+75
Expert's Refining StoneCrafting materials55,988-37%-59%37+39
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins3,000,000-36.8%—2+3
Ohkra Fried MeatFood30,000-36%—4+5
Ruby NecklaceNecklace2,500-35.9%-50%1+2
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins899,992-35.7%-55%5+4
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,299,980-34.7%-74%5+3
Splendent Truth OrbOrb277,777-33.9%—3+6
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones499,999-33.3%—11+9
Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword1,000,000-33.3%+6567%4+1
Conide PastaFood1,700-32%-32%18+12
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones128,888-31.8%+2478%6