AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)13m 46s13m46

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 13m 46s
  • –in 1h 13m
  • –in 2h 13m
  • –in 3h 13m
  • –in 4h 13m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)13m 46s13m46

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 13m 46s
  • –in 3h 13m
  • –in 6h 13m
  • –in 9h 13m
  • –in 12h 13m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)43m 46s43m46

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 43m 46s
  • –in 1h 43m
  • –in 2h 43m
  • –in 3h 43m
  • –in 4h 43m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 13m1h13

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 13m
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 43m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 13m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 13m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 13m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 13m13h13

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 13m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 13m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 13m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 13m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 13m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market41m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

EreshkigalNorth America East
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Luminous GlovesGloves1,000-100%-100%1
Artisan's Diamond EarringsEarrings150,000-98.5%—4+1
Tempest GreavesLegs66,666-97.8%—1+1
Tanned Thick Balaur LeatherCrafting materials100,000-95%—1+6
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard650,000-93.5%—15
KukuruGathering materials10,000-88.9%-90%2
Bloodthirsty BootsShoes250,000-87.5%—2+1
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins450,000-85%—1+2
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials3,000-70%-98.3%1+43
Orichalcum MaceMace20,000-69.2%—15+13
Asvata BowBow25,000-64.3%-66.7%15+14
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins750,000-61.5%—2+3
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing1,500,000-61.5%-85%12+24
Relic Collector DaggerDagger38,888-60.3%-61.1%1
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood15,000-57.1%-70%8+9
Dartan EarringsEarrings8,999,998-55%+260%2+1
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials800,000-54.3%-60%34+33
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins924,999-53.8%-71.5%8+7
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials298,498-52.2%-70.1%25+32
Truth SpellbookSpellbook25,000-51.9%-75%3
Courage BreastplateBreastplate744,444-50.4%+86.1%4+5
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins999,979-50%-83.3%4+4
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword2,499,999-50%+2400%4+4
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins750,000-50%—4+2
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins500,000-50%-83.3%2+2
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing62,998-47.5%-68.5%2+12
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials1,799-47.1%-99.1%1+3
Spectral HelmHelm500,000-46.8%-23.1%14+12
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins160,000-46.7%-84%18+13
Destruction BowBow30,000-45.5%—2
Refining StoneCrafting materials3,989-44.5%-31.2%46+83
Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook250,000-44.4%-75%1+2
Artwork: Ferocious Horn DenArtwork2,400,000-44.2%—10+12
Fresh FruitCrafting materials2,180-44%+2080%3+2
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword4,000,000-42.9%—6+4
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins800,000-42.9%-44.8%7+5
Artisan's Splendent Sapphire RingRing8,900,000-42.4%—7+14
Splendent Truth OrbOrb1,300,000-42.2%+64900%7+4
Artwork: Fire TempleArtwork2,500,000-41.9%—15+8
Spectral KnifeDagger538,888-39.4%—2+5
Superior Healing PotionPotions2,500-37.5%-50%6+6
Discipline GlovesGloves25,000-35.7%—1+1
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,099-35.3%-68.6%10+4
Expert's Splendent Truth OrbOrb4,000,000-33.3%—2
Asvata StaffStaff50,000-33.3%-33.3%19+8
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins1,000,000-33.3%—7+6
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,500,000-33.3%+50%2
AriaGathering materials10,000-33.3%+9900%1+1
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace400,000-33.3%-96%9+9
Fantasy GreatswordGreatsword666,666-33.3%+233%2+7