AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)7m 16s7m16

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 7m 16s
  • –in 57m 16s
  • –in 1h 57m
  • –in 2h 57m
  • –in 3h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)57m 16s57m16

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 57m 16s
  • –in 3h 57m
  • –in 6h 57m
  • –in 9h 57m
  • –in 12h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)27m 16s27m16

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27m 16s
  • –in 1h 27m
  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 3h 27m
  • –in 4h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)27m 16s27m16

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 27m 16s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 57m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 57m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 57m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 10h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)22h 57m22h57

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 22h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 46h 57m
  • Weekly reset–in 70h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 94h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 118h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market58m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

HithanyaAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Comet DaggerDagger10,000,001+99900%—1+1
Forgotten MaceMace100,000+9900%—1
KukuruGathering materials7,997+7897%+7897%17+1
Ethereal OrbOrb500,000+7043%—1+1
Chaos StaffStaff200,000+2122%—1
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials380,000+1800%+1483%6+2
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs145,000+1350%+1350%49+27
Radiant Ruby GemstoneGathering materials1,000,000+1150%+911%3+10
Riverside PauldronsPauldrons50,000+1150%—3+1
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials388,999+1011%+1044%47+31
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials120,000+700%+700%46+23
Radiant Yggdrasil LogGathering materials777,777+700%+498%11+5
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials150,000+650%+650%4
Radiant Diamond GemstoneGathering materials540,000+620%+575%14+4
MelaGathering materials699+599%+599%9+3
Radiant Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials650,000+553%+631%8+6
Riverside MaceMace5,000+400%—2+2
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials7,200+399%+399%21+20
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials13,900+381%+381%29+9
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials219,888+340%+279%24+3
Fresh FruitCrafting materials12,888+334%+12788%11+8
Artisan's Yggdrasil BowBow840,000+320%—2
Comet GuardGuard20,000+300%—1+3
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials19,300+287%+286%28+22
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger1,000,000+285%+300%2+2
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword5,000,000+233%—1
Wrathful WillCrafting materials500,000+221%+66.7%32+27
OdyleGathering materials6,000+201%+661%14+22
Ethereal CloakCloak15,000+200%+1400%8+6
Truth SpellbookSpellbook15,000+200%+50%5
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials3,800+199%+195%20+23
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials9,400+177%+398%20+8
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials3,699+164%+157%22+17
Artwork: High Commander LagtaArtwork25,000,000+150%—1+1
Expert's Yggdrasil BowBow250,000+150%—18+12
Orichalcum GuardGuard9,876+147%+888%27+13
Holy Spirit KnifeDagger1,499,999+138%+131%4+3
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials28,000+102%+215%13+21
Riverside StaffStaff20,000+100%—2
Odyle WingsWings3,000,000+100%+100%1+1
Riverside BootsShoes20,000+100%—4+3
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard200,000+100%—22+19
Rainy Forest GreavesLegs1,100,000+98%—1
Blue Butterfly WingsWings12,900,000+93.5%—2
Orichalcum OreGathering materials3,800+90.6%+546%13+26
Courage DaggerDagger750,000+87.5%—2
Radiant OdyleGathering materials723,999+85.6%+662%13+18
Pure OdyleGathering materials185,000+85.2%+825%11+17
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins180,000+80%—1+1
Artisan's Truth OrbOrb1,800,000+80%—1+1