AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)40m 29s40m29

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 40m 29s
  • –in 1h 40m
  • –in 2h 40m
  • –in 3h 40m
  • –in 4h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 40m2h40

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 40m
  • –in 5h 40m
  • –in 8h 40m
  • –in 11h 40m
  • –in 14h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10m 29s10m29

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 10m 29s
  • –in 1h 10m
  • –in 2h 10m
  • –in 3h 10m
  • –in 4h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 40m1h40

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)9h 40m9h40

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 9h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 33h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 57h 40m
  • Weekly reset–in 81h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 105h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market15m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
RaydamGathering materials100-97.9%-98%4+5
ConideGathering materials100-97.9%-97.9%1+1
Discipline PauldronsPauldrons500,000-90.5%+1150%1
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials4,996-90%-95%8+8
Earth GreatswordGreatsword1,000-90%-90%1
Destruction LongswordSword111,105-88.9%-99.4%1
Forgotten SpellbookSpellbook1,000-87.5%+25.9%1+1
Expert's Sapphire RingRing3,000-87.5%-90%111+81
Gartua GlovesGloves5,700,005-87.2%-3.2%1+2
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword15,000-86.3%-88.8%69+94
Rainy Forest GlovesGloves15,000-85%-3.6%1
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace14,000-84.2%-84.4%73+109
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard12,999-81.4%-82.7%66+67
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword16,000-81.2%-82%63+89
Earth GuardGuard17,000-78.7%-90.6%12+15
OhkraGathering materials100-77.8%-90%4+6
Riverside LongswordSword9,000-77.2%-83.6%15+26
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials1,100,000-75.9%-74.3%30+82
Kernon BootsShoes399,999-73.3%—1
Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate35,000-68.2%-72.3%25+25
Earth SpellbookSpellbook9,900-67%-85.9%7+16
Order BreastplateBreastplate11,111-66.3%+167%32+44
Ruby NecklaceNecklace4,500-65.4%-43.7%49+75
Sapphire RingRing2,800-64.1%-60.8%120+66
Riverside GuardGuard14,998-63%-70%22+36
Discipline CloakCloak190,000-62%-85.4%7+3
Vagabond OrbOrb40,000-60%-99.8%16+18
Rainy Forest CloakCloak266,666-60%+380%1+2
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger39,900-59.3%-59.7%47+33
Orichalcum GreavesLegs33,000-59.3%-80.5%22+3
Expert's Orichalcum GreavesLegs62,000-59%-86.7%17+22
Expert's Orichalcum BootsShoes100,000-56.1%-75%13+21
Illusion GlovesGloves11,111-55.6%+115%34+35
Discipline BreastplateBreastplate222,222-55.6%-98.6%5+5
Taulo BootsShoes577,777-55.2%-61.5%1+1
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword99,999-55%-99%42+55
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace18,000-55%+35%59+27
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins150,000-55%+286%13+6
Expert's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate100,000-55%-75.2%34+18
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials159,997-54.3%-51.5%115+164
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials179,998-53.2%-48.6%99+133
Earth BowBow9,000-52.6%+80%3+1
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials189,998-51.3%-45.7%107+116
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials187,999-50.5%-50.9%124+161
Shade GreavesLegs5,000,000-50%—2+1
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials189,982-50%-47.2%124+156
Artwork: Blooming KorinArtwork1,999,899-50%+100%5+5
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger149,999-50%+20%28+23
Fallen Ancient God GuardGuard15,000,000-50%—1+1
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood5,000-49.9%-75%13+10