AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)32m 40s32m40

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 32m 40s
  • –in 1h 32m
  • –in 2h 32m
  • –in 3h 32m
  • –in 4h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)32m 40s32m40

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 32m 40s
  • –in 3h 32m
  • –in 6h 32m
  • –in 9h 32m
  • –in 12h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)2m 40s2m40

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2m 40s
  • –in 1h 02m
  • –in 2h 02m
  • –in 3h 02m
  • –in 4h 02m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2m 40s2m40

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 2m 40s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 32m10h32

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 32m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market22m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ArielLatin America

Best craftsWhat it costs to craft against what it costs to buy, with today's prices

RecipeCraft costBuy priceProfitMargin
Orichalcum Gloves38,391500,000461,609+1202%
Ruby Necklace14,85054,99540,145+270%
White Dragon's Beef Wellingtonone ingredient has no listing38,688125,00086,312+223%
Fine Durable Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing95,994299,999204,005+213%
Strong Leather4,79813,5008,702+181%
Diamond Earrings14,89839,99525,097+168%
Enhanced Thick Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing95,994250,000154,006+160%
Grilled Cyprione ingredient has no listing8,94819,99911,051+124%
True Dragon Lord Cloakone ingredient has no listing23,075,96840,000,00016,924,032+73.3%
Enhanced Hard Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing95,994164,99969,005+71.9%
Artisan's Grilled Cyprione ingredient has no listing26,84442,50015,656+58.3%
Yggdrasil Woodone ingredient has no listing12,40019,5007,100+57.3%
White Dragon's Seafood Pastaone ingredient has no listing31,81849,99818,180+57.1%
Artisan's Fruit Saladone ingredient has no listing29,99045,00015,010+50.1%
Kukuru Fried Meatone ingredient has no listing10,47115,0004,529+43.3%
Enhanced Durable Balaur Scaleone ingredient has no listing95,994134,99939,005+40.6%
Expert's Diamond Earrings528,940700,000171,060+32.3%
Artisan's Kukuru Fried Meatone ingredient has no listing31,41340,0008,587+27.3%
Sapphire Decorationone ingredient has no listing7,0007,898898+12.8%
Magic Crystalone ingredient has no listing17,99219,8991,907+10.6%
Orichalcum Dagger28,27329,9991,726+6.1%
Fine Hard Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing95,99494,997-997-1%
True Dragon Lord Ring27,650,93426,500,000-1,150,934-4.2%
Orichalcum Longsword28,27324,999-3,274-11.6%
White Dragon's Chopped Steakone ingredient has no listing62,21748,000-14,217-22.9%
Mana Potionone ingredient has no listing8,5466,500-2,046-23.9%
Yggdrasil Paper6,2004,499-1,701-27.4%
Diamond Powder4,2002,998-1,202-28.6%
Expert's Yggdrasil Bow1,071,559699,999-371,560-34.7%
Orichalcum Mace28,27318,000-10,273-36.3%
Sapphire Ring16,2989,400-6,898-42.3%
Orichalcum Guard28,27314,999-13,274-46.9%
Fine Thick Balaur Hornone ingredient has no listing95,99449,999-45,995-47.9%
Diamond Decorationone ingredient has no listing8,4003,998-4,402-52.4%
Intermediate Manastoneone ingredient has no listing356,083149,995-206,088-57.9%
Expert's Truth Spellbook1,175,612455,555-720,057-61.2%
Yggdrasil Staff77,80029,999-47,801-61.4%
True Dragon Lord Spellbookone ingredient has no listing59,684,93022,222,222-37,462,708-62.8%
Orichalcum Ingotone ingredient has no listing8,4002,991-5,409-64.4%
Expert's Yggdrasil Staff996,558350,000-646,558-64.9%