AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)31m 54s31m54

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 31m 54s
  • –in 1h 31m
  • –in 2h 31m
  • –in 3h 31m
  • –in 4h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 31m1h31

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 31m
  • –in 4h 31m
  • –in 7h 31m
  • –in 10h 31m
  • –in 13h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)1m 54s1m54

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1m 54s
  • –in 1h 01m
  • –in 2h 01m
  • –in 3h 01m
  • –in 4h 01m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1m 54s1m54

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–live, closes in 1m 54s
  • Siege Bosses–in 1m 54s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 31m 54s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 31m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 31m11h31

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 31m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market23m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ArielLatin America
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Riverside OrbOrb1,000-100%—1+1
Earth BowBow1,000-99.2%-99.4%1
Earth DaggerDagger1,000-99.2%—1+1
Earth SpellbookSpellbook1,000-99.1%-99.1%2
Riverside HelmHelm2,000-96%+300%2+1
Order GlovesGloves120,000-92%-94.3%6+2
Forgotten BowBow5,000-90%—3+2
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins100,000-88.2%-93.3%6+9
Expert's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate100,000-83%—1
Kashapa RingRing1,999,999-81.8%—1+1
Vagabond HelmHelm40,000-80%—8+6
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins199,999-75%-87.5%2+1
Bloodthirsty StaffStaff5,000-75%-75%1
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace50,000-75%-88.9%50+43
Bloodthirsty BowBow75,000-74.9%+1400%5+5
Riverside BootsShoes9,999-74.4%-80%2+1
Order PauldronsPauldrons77,000-74.3%-74.4%8+7
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins500,000-73%+4900%6+7
Wisdom StaffStaff1,150,000-71.2%+475%6+8
CypriGathering materials2,950-70.5%-85.2%14+10
White Dragon's Seafood PastaFood49,998-70.4%—3+6
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones60,000-69.2%-75.5%11+11
Fantasy StaffStaff1,100,000-68.6%—1+1
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins1,888,888-68.5%+110%8+7
Bloodthirsty MaceMace80,000-68%+1500%2+1
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood48,000-67.6%—6+7
Vagabond CloakCloak99,995-66.7%-95.2%10+8
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Cloak)Skins1,000,000-66.7%—2+2
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins4,000,000-66.7%-89.7%5+4
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1,189-66%-92.2%17+16
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace48,888-65.1%+214%1+1
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword70,000-63%—20+28
Yggdrasil BowBow7,500-62.5%-73.2%31+26
Seed of DetectionGather711-60.5%-89.6%24+24
Life CrystalPotions19,992-60%+19892%17+26
Forgotten GreavesLegs20,000-60%+33.3%1
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves50,000-60%-97.6%3+3
Illusion GreavesLegs400,000-60%+2567%3+3
Argo RingRing10,000,000-60%-33.3%1+1
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials799,999-60%-84%45+43
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins120,000-58.5%—3+3
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones69,990-56.3%-72%15+17
Ethereal HelmHelm88,000-56%+8700%6+7
Illusion BootsShoes88,888-55.6%—4+3
Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword200,000-55.6%+9900%22+24
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins500,000-55%—3+2
Illusion MaceMace1,000,000-54.6%+1900%2+1
Vagabond GuardGuard25,000-54.5%+1150%3+3
Lower Abyss Rift StoneAddcontentstickettime2,500,000-54.5%—5+3
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones299,999-54.4%—1+3