AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)8m 02s8m02

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 8m 02s
  • –in 58m 02s
  • –in 1h 58m
  • –in 2h 58m
  • –in 3h 58m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)8m 02s8m02

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 8m 02s
  • –in 2h 58m
  • –in 5h 58m
  • –in 8h 58m
  • –in 11h 58m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)28m 02s28m02

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 28m 02s
  • –in 1h 28m
  • –in 2h 28m
  • –in 3h 28m
  • –in 4h 28m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)58m 02s58m02

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 58m 02s
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 28m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 58m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 58m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 58m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)12h 58m12h58

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 12h 58m
  • Daily reset–in 36h 58m
  • Daily reset–in 60h 58m
  • Weekly reset–in 84h 58m
  • Daily reset–in 108h 58m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market57m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KaisinelLatin America

Best craftsWhat it costs to craft against what it costs to buy, with today's prices

RecipeCraft costBuy priceProfitMargin
Strong Leather2,000100,00098,000+4900%
Yggdrasil Paper14,300130,000115,700+809%
Diamond Powder1,7005,0003,300+194%
Artisan's Fruit Saladone ingredient has no listing98,000180,00082,000+83.7%
Diamond Earringsone ingredient has no listing16,32024,0007,680+47.1%
Kukuru Fried Meatone ingredient has no listing8,2809,9971,717+20.7%
Ruby Necklace22,31024,9982,688+12%
Sapphire Ring20,32917,000-3,329-16.4%
Artisan's Kukuru Fried Meatone ingredient has no listing24,84020,000-4,840-19.5%
White Dragon's Chopped Steakone ingredient has no listing117,80785,000-32,807-27.8%
Wind Serumone ingredient has no listing11,9877,000-4,987-41.6%
Orichalcum Ingotone ingredient has no listing13,9987,600-6,398-45.7%
Expert's Ruby Necklace510,152270,000-240,152-47.1%
Yggdrasil Woodone ingredient has no listing28,60014,999-13,601-47.6%
Magic Crystalone ingredient has no listing52,00026,999-25,001-48.1%
Expert's Orichalcum Maceone ingredient has no listing514,740198,888-315,852-61.4%
Yggdrasil Bow74,64728,497-46,150-61.8%
Orichalcum Longsword52,45020,000-32,450-61.9%
Orichalcum Mace52,45020,000-32,450-61.9%
Ruby Decorationone ingredient has no listing7,9743,000-4,974-62.4%
Expert's Diamond Earrings439,507149,999-289,508-65.9%
Artisan's Diamond Earrings4,847,996990,000-3,857,996-79.6%
Expert's Orichalcum Longswordone ingredient has no listing514,740100,000-414,740-80.6%
Orichalcum Guard52,45010,000-42,450-80.9%
Artisan's Orichalcum Maceone ingredient has no listing3,773,984600,000-3,173,984-84.1%
Truth Spellbook110,64715,000-95,647-86.4%
Artisan's Orichalcum Greatswordone ingredient has no listing3,773,984500,000-3,273,984-86.8%
Ruby Powder3,987500-3,487-87.5%
Fruit Saladone ingredient has no listing19,6002,000-17,600-89.8%
Orichalcum Dagger52,4504,500-47,950-91.4%
Expert's Orichalcum Guard714,74060,000-654,740-91.6%
Artisan's Orichalcum Guardone ingredient has no listing3,773,984200,000-3,573,984-94.7%
Orichalcum Greatsword52,4502,000-50,450-96.2%
Artisan's Orichalcum Dagger6,773,984200,000-6,573,984-97%
Grilled Cyprione ingredient has no listing34,600500-34,100-98.6%
Expert's Orichalcum Greatsword1,514,74020,000-1,494,740-98.7%