AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)37m 20s37m20

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 37m 20s
  • –in 1h 37m
  • –in 2h 37m
  • –in 3h 37m
  • –in 4h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)37m 20s37m20

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 37m 20s
  • –in 3h 37m
  • –in 6h 37m
  • –in 9h 37m
  • –in 12h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)7m 20s7m20

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 7m 20s
  • –in 1h 07m
  • –in 2h 07m
  • –in 3h 07m
  • –in 4h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)7m 20s7m20

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 7m 20s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 37m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 37m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 37m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 37m10h37

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 37m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 37m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 37m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 37m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market18m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KaisinelLatin America
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Orichalcum LongswordSword20,000-96%+1900%9+3
Ethereal GlovesGloves1,000-93.3%-93.3%4+2
Ruby PowderCrafting materials500-83.3%—11+17
Seed of DetectionGather1,000-80%-97.5%21+23
Forgotten GuardGuard10,000-74.3%—3+1
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace850,000-71.7%—1
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials489,999-67.3%-87.7%28+17
Radiant Asvata LogGathering materials250,000-66.7%—1+1
MelaGathering materials600-64.7%-77.8%13+11
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials14,199-64.5%-63.6%1+6
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace198,888-60.2%—12+2
Ethereal CloakCloak1,000-60%—1+1
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials79,000-53.5%-60.5%1+5
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials1,900,000-52.5%—18+19
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable39,999-50%-72.4%24+27
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger200,000-50%-90%4+2
Expert's Splendent Truth OrbOrb2,500,000-50%——4
Strong LeatherCrafting materials100,000-50%-85.7%28+7
Mana PotionPotions5,000-50%—6+3
Orichalcum GuardGuard10,000-48.7%-66.7%22+15
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials680,000-47.7%-32%36+31
Curry Meat StirfryFood2,499-44.5%-50%5+4
Steamed CypriFood700-41.2%-65%11+10
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials5,000,000-41.2%—9+4
Splendent Yggdrasil BowBow457,777-40.9%—4+3
Life CrystalPotions20,000-39.4%-55.5%7+9
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials6,200-37.8%+6100%5+7
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials1,577,000-36.9%+12.6%10+12
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins199,999-33.3%—5+1
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials999,999-33.3%-47.4%9+5
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins2,000,000-33.3%-42.9%4+3
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,000,000-31%—1+1
Refining StoneCrafting materials3,450-31%-59.4%15+19
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls5,000-30.5%-50%15+7
Artwork: Vakron Sky IslandArtwork1,399,997-29.8%-53.3%9+10
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace99,000-29.3%-45%7+5
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace100,000-28.6%+9900%7+5
Windmancer Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins5,000,000-28.6%-50%3+1
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Helm)Skins300,000-25%—1
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword500,000-23.1%—3+2
CypriGathering materials15,000-21.1%-70%8+5
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword20,000-20%-20%10+4
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood80,000-20%—6+2
Orichalcum MaceMace20,000-20%—20+22
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials24,500-18.3%-27.9%2+1
Fruit SaladFood2,000-16.7%-59.9%4+4
Artisan's Inina PastaFood10,000-16.7%—3+5
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace157,452-16%—1
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials1,699-15%-15%1+9
Artwork: UruguguArtwork849,999-15%-15%9+6