AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)31m 36s31m36

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 31m 36s
  • –in 1h 31m
  • –in 2h 31m
  • –in 3h 31m
  • –in 4h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 31m1h31

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 31m
  • –in 4h 31m
  • –in 7h 31m
  • –in 10h 31m
  • –in 13h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)1m 36s1m36

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1m 36s
  • –in 1h 01m
  • –in 2h 01m
  • –in 3h 01m
  • –in 4h 01m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)31m 36s31m36

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 31m 36s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 31m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 31m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 8h 31m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)20h 31m20h31

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 20h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 44h 31m
  • Weekly reset–in 68h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 92h 31m
  • Daily reset–in 116h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market22m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielLatin America
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Asvata LogGathering materials100-98.9%-99.2%2+1
PujeryGathering materials100-98.9%—1
Vagabond HelmHelm55,555-81.5%+1011%11+9
KukuruGathering materials350-81.3%-92.5%1+1
Forgotten StaffStaff30,000-80%—2
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings300,000-75%-80%7+6
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing39,999-71.4%-60%1+9
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins800,000-69.1%—7+6
Orichalcum GuardGuard5,000-68.7%+400%45+22
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones109,999-68.6%-77%31+31
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials850,000-67.3%-75.7%31+51
Forgotten BootsShoes100,000-66.7%+19900%6+4
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones59,996-65.7%-80%13+35
Illusion BowBow350,000-65%+6900%4+3
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood35,000-65%-76.7%7+9
IninaGathering materials1,000-64.3%-78.3%1+9
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins1,400,000-64%-68.9%4+6
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials35,000-63.2%-63.2%8+24
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials1,195,000-62.4%-73.4%27+20
Splendent Truth OrbOrb200,000-60%+9900%21+1
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword200,000-60%—14+6
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace200,000-60%+100%18+14
Illusion DaggerDagger200,000-59.2%-19.7%6+2
Illusion SpellbookSpellbook50,000-58.3%-75%1
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones65,000-56.7%-18.7%9+19
MelaGathering materials200-53.5%-55.5%6+7
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials791-53.5%-72.6%16+15
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins600,000-52%-20%3+5
Artisan's Yggdrasil StaffStaff69,996-51.7%-82%5
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard42,000-50.6%-50%30+32
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace39,998-50%-82.6%21+26
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword50,000-50%-90%1+3
Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate200,000-50%-33.3%2
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves150,000-50%+50%1+2
Artisan's Kukuru Fried MeatFood30,000-50%-50%7+2
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins500,000-50%-50%5+4
Fine Durable Balaur HornCrafting materials100,000-50%—16+20
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword40,000-50%-60%11+23
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace78,998-47.3%-21%24+31
White Dragon's Seafood PastaFood75,000-46%-50%20+7
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword110,000-45%-26.7%3+4
Ruby PowderCrafting materials1,000-44.4%-67.7%15+19
Order HelmHelm90,000-43.7%-55%3+4
Refining StoneCrafting materials1,990-43.1%-63.8%35+54
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins250,000-41.9%-90.2%3+6
Splendent Orichalcum BootsShoes150,000-40%-40%2+2
Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak150,000-40%-50%3+3
Fairy's Dream WingsWings1,500,000-40%-57.1%14+15
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions4,500,000-40%-70%6+7
Orichalcum MaceMace6,000-40%-99.9%42+24