AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)5m 21s5m21

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 5m 21s
  • –in 1h 05m
  • –in 2h 05m
  • –in 3h 05m
  • –in 4h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)5m 21s5m21

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 5m 21s
  • –in 3h 05m
  • –in 6h 05m
  • –in 9h 05m
  • –in 12h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)35m 21s35m21

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 35m 21s
  • –in 1h 35m
  • –in 2h 35m
  • –in 3h 35m
  • –in 4h 35m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 05m2h05

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 05m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 7h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 05m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)19h 05m19h05

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 19h 05m
  • Daily reset–in 43h 05m
  • Weekly reset–in 67h 05m
  • Daily reset–in 91h 05m
  • Daily reset–in 115h 05m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market49m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

BakarmaEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Discipline BootsShoes150,000-97%+200%3
Vagabond GreatswordGreatsword45,000-90.6%+275%6+2
Fresh AzphaGathering materials4,400-88.7%-97.8%6+14
Order StaffStaff119,999-81.7%—15+18
Bloodthirsty MaceMace50,000-80%-28.6%11+7
Comet GreatswordGreatsword200,000-80%-80%12+8
Illusion BreastplateBreastplate40,000-79.9%-10%6+7
Comet DaggerDagger10,000-79.2%-90%3+4
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword24,999-77.3%-83.3%45+43
Splendent Orichalcum GreavesLegs65,888-73.6%—2+2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins299,999-70%+200%3+1
Vagabond HelmHelm14,999-68.8%-70%8+10
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword70,000-68.2%+133%6+7
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones144,444-67.5%-94%25+24
Superior Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones800,000-66.7%-84%16+21
Fine Durable Balaur HornCrafting materials39,000-63.9%-74%37+21
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins700,000-63.2%+2700%1+1
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard29,999-62.5%-70%35+31
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Boots)Skins1,888,880-61.3%—4+4
Comet GreavesLegs17,500-61.1%-65%10+8
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials469,996-60.8%-66.4%38+56
Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak99,998-60%—5+1
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Greaves)Skins999,999-60%—2+2
Illusion GuardGuard40,000-60%+37.9%6+5
Earth CloakCloak5,000-60%+900%10+12
Yggdrasil StaffStaff6,998-58.8%-68.5%19+56
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,900-56.7%-76.2%16+17
Bloodthirsty GreavesLegs64,996-56.7%+2067%11+12
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace20,000-55.5%-77.8%40+16
Riverside GlovesGloves4,990-54.6%-75%14+6
Yggdrasil BowBow5,555-53.7%-41.5%77+64
Riverside BootsShoes10,000-52.4%+1900%7+15
Artisan's Yggdrasil StaffStaff120,000-52%-84%26+29
Bloodthirsty GreatswordGreatsword35,999-52%-89.4%12+7
Earth OrbOrb47,998-51.8%+4700%14+14
Forgotten PauldronsPauldrons7,000-51.7%-86%3+6
Vagabond CloakCloak29,000-51.7%+93.3%11+13
Riverside LongswordSword48,997-50.5%-87.7%6+12
Ethereal GreavesLegs99,999-50%-89.5%14+15
Destruction BootsShoes99,999-50%—4+2
Expert's Splendent Yggdrasil StaffStaff1,499,999-50%—1+7
Comet OrbOrb25,000-50%-72.2%4+4
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings20,000-50%-78.5%34+32
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins500,000-50%-66.4%3+3
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins300,000-50%-69.6%7+8
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace100,000-50%-90%11+13
Ruby NecklaceNecklace3,980-49.6%-55.2%28+41
Fruit SaladFood600-49.2%+22.5%24+22
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials30,989-48.3%-55.7%17+17
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones520,000-47.7%-74%17+14