AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)14m 30s14m30

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 14m 30s
  • –in 1h 14m
  • –in 2h 14m
  • –in 3h 14m
  • –in 4h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)14m 30s14m30

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 14m 30s
  • –in 3h 14m
  • –in 6h 14m
  • –in 9h 14m
  • –in 12h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)44m 30s44m30

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 44m 30s
  • –in 1h 44m
  • –in 2h 44m
  • –in 3h 44m
  • –in 4h 44m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 14m1h14

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 14m
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 44m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 14m13h14

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 14m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market41m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ArielEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials200-97.9%—1
Comet OrbOrb5,000-95%-98.3%6+5
Temple Guardian CloakCloak30,000-94%+50%1+1
Comet LongswordSword2,000-92%-94.3%2+3
Luminous CloakCloak9,490-90%-95.2%2
Asvata LogGathering materials999-86.7%+899%6+4
Forgotten HelmHelm2,000-85.8%-95.6%13+11
Forgotten GlovesGloves500-85.7%-50%6+16
Splendent Orichalcum GreavesLegs70,000-84.4%—4+2
Expert's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate798,999-83.7%-84%7+5
Riverside LongswordSword9,998-82%-83.6%13+10
Kutar GlovesGloves200,000-80%—1+1
Comet HelmHelm2,000-78.9%-94.3%4+5
Earth PauldronsPauldrons2,499-78.3%-85.3%4+3
Earth OrbOrb10,000-77.3%+900%3+3
Artwork: Neikel of the EastArtwork1,000,000-75%—2
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins2,500,000-75%+681%2+2
Expert's Sapphire RingRing2,500-73.5%+150%32+17
Forgotten SpellbookSpellbook28,000-72%+2700%20+14
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger20,999-71.6%-75.3%33+37
Truth OrbOrb10,000-71.4%-50%67+54
Layla BootsShoes50,000-71.4%——1
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials1,169,999-70.8%-76.6%25+25
Riverside GreavesLegs3,000-70%-92.5%11+14
Riverside GlovesGloves500-66.7%-90.1%6+8
Ethereal BreastplateBreastplate8,888-63%-6.4%14+11
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace27,999-62.7%-67.1%58+42
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard30,000-62.5%-66.7%43+45
Forgotten StaffStaff19,999-61.5%-77.8%4+8
Artisan's Orichalcum HelmHelm390,000-61%—2
Ethereal LongswordSword2,000-60%-77.8%1+1
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace100,000-60%-50%10+2
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword38,974-56.2%-56.2%73+79
Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate20,000-56.1%-55%2+1
Gartua BootsShoes24,999,999-54.5%—2+1
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls555-53.7%-86.9%15+16
Illusion GlovesGloves32,990-52.9%-67%12+4
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials1,188,888-52.4%-66%60+65
Truth SpellbookSpellbook12,000-52%-62.5%59+65
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins888,888-52%-52.6%6+4
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials588,880-50.9%-34.6%30+43
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins600,000-50.9%-56.4%3+2
Forgotten DaggerDagger24,999-50%-71.6%1+3
Order LongswordSword40,000-50%-78.9%8+8
Expert's Splendent Yggdrasil StaffStaff2,000,000-50%—1+14
Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate125,000-50%-16.1%2+3
Comet BootsShoes5,000-50%-83.3%16+13
Artisan's Orichalcum GuardGuard200,000-50%-60%17+8
Earth GreavesLegs20,000-50%+100%5+6
Yggdrasil StaffStaff5,000-50%-50%25+58