AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)8m 03s8m03

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 8m 03s
  • –in 58m 03s
  • –in 1h 58m
  • –in 2h 58m
  • –in 3h 58m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 58m1h58

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 58m
  • –in 4h 58m
  • –in 7h 58m
  • –in 10h 58m
  • –in 13h 58m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)28m 03s28m03

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 28m 03s
  • –in 1h 28m
  • –in 2h 28m
  • –in 3h 28m
  • –in 4h 28m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)58m 03s58m03

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 58m 03s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 58m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 58m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 8h 58m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 58m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)20h 58m20h58

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 20h 58m
  • Daily reset–in 44h 58m
  • Weekly reset–in 68h 58m
  • Daily reset–in 92h 58m
  • Daily reset–in 116h 58m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market57m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

YustielEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Chaos CloakCloak2,500-100%-99.6%2
Bloodthirsty MaceMace99,988-99.7%-50%6+3
Phantasm GlovesGloves500-99.5%-99.5%1
Orichalcum HelmHelm500-99.2%-99%14+8
Vagabond BowBow55,555-98.9%+2678%1
Earth GreatswordGreatsword9,000-95.2%+800%3+5
Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak69,999-92.2%-93%2
Chaos BootsShoes95,000-90.5%—2+1
Destruction GlovesGloves1,000,000-90%+567%2+1
Illusion MaceMace69,999-88.3%+133%9+6
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword19,986-83.3%-83.3%75+86
Vagabond GreatswordGreatsword30,000-83.1%-87.5%4+7
Earth DaggerDagger10,000-83%-86.7%3+3
Comet BreastplateBreastplate7,982-80%-84%16+9
Forgotten BowBow1,000-80%-84.6%1+5
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword19,999-77.8%-83.3%31+47
Earth BootsShoes3,000-75%-98%1+3
Order PauldronsPauldrons58,888-74.9%+210%22+18
Riverside LongswordSword13,222-74.7%-86.8%12+11
Riverside MaceMace4,000-73.3%+33.3%9+11
Artisan's Orichalcum GuardGuard99,999-71.4%-55.5%36+28
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard29,999-68.4%-75%38+32
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger29,982-66.3%-85%31+33
Comet SpellbookSpellbook20,000-64%-75%10+9
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Breastplate)Skins70,000-62.9%-80%1+2
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard990,000-60.4%-64.6%9+9
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins75,000-59.5%-92.4%4+6
Riverside CloakCloak1,999-59.2%-80%7+7
Expert's Truth OrbOrb26,996-58.5%-87.8%3+12
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword199,985-58.3%+60%14+24
Temple Guardian DaggerDagger249,999-58.3%-58.3%2+2
Forgotten SpellbookSpellbook3,000-57.1%-57.1%3+10
Comet HelmHelm4,300-52.1%-99.9%8+7
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword50,000-50%-70.2%19+8
Riverside BowBow15,000-50%+1400%5+3
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GreavesLegs1,000,000-50%—2+1
Tanned Thick Balaur LeatherCrafting materials37,777-49.6%-69.8%5+1
High Commander Lagta EarringsEarrings10,500,000-47.5%—2+2
Enhanced Durable Balaur ScaleCrafting materials45,000-46.7%-59.1%23+20
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials270,000-46%-53.9%76+84
Truth OrbOrb8,000-44.8%-66.7%33+33
Ethereal GuardGuard5,000-44.4%-75%4+6
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins99,999-43.7%+50%3+7
Bloodthirsty StaffStaff79,994-42.9%-70.4%12+7
Sapphire RingRing1,988-41.2%-50.3%67+65
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings1,000,000-41.2%-41.2%11+9
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace20,000-41.2%-68.7%26+30
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace89,998-40%+12.5%20+20
Comet DaggerDagger30,000-40%-77.8%2+9
Pure Asvata LogGathering materials150,000-40%-98.5%1+1