AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)42m 03s42m03

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 42m 03s
  • –in 1h 42m
  • –in 2h 42m
  • –in 3h 42m
  • –in 4h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)42m 03s42m03

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 42m 03s
  • –in 3h 42m
  • –in 6h 42m
  • –in 9h 42m
  • –in 12h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)12m 03s12m03

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 12m 03s
  • –in 1h 12m
  • –in 2h 12m
  • –in 3h 12m
  • –in 4h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)12m 03s12m03

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 12m 03s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 42m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 42m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 42m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 10h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)22h 42m22h42

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 22h 42m
  • Daily reset–in 46h 42m
  • Weekly reset–in 70h 42m
  • Daily reset–in 94h 42m
  • Daily reset–in 118h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market13m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Chaos GreatswordGreatsword196,666-96.1%+203%2
Elder GreavesLegs555,555-86.1%-88.9%4+3
Dartan GlovesGloves2,000,000-85.7%-86.7%2+1
Riverside LongswordSword7,000-82.1%-53.3%10+21
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword20,000-80%-77.8%76+104
Asvata LogGathering materials500-79.9%-80%10+12
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate15,555-79.3%-92.2%22+22
Vagabond DaggerDagger20,000-79.2%-98%9+8
Neikel GreavesLegs5,000,000-77.3%—1
Riverside MaceMace4,999-75%+25%24+29
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace9,999-74.3%-89.5%54+100
Kusan GlovesGloves398,989-73.4%—2+3
Spectral GreatswordGreatsword1,349,653-73%-73%1
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger19,998-72.6%-78.9%76+103
Temple Guardian DaggerDagger350,000-70.8%-98.2%1+1
TargenaGathering materials399-70%+109%14+25
Kusan CloakCloak459,000-69.4%—3+3
Earth BowBow5,000-68.7%-87.5%8+9
Artisan's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons280,000-68.7%-81.7%8+21
Dartan PauldronsPauldrons2,200,000-68.6%—1+1
Riverside DaggerDagger6,000-68.4%-69.2%24+22
Fresh TargenaGathering materials443-68.3%+264%45+36
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace14,550-67.3%+61.7%113+71
Setram BootsShoes999,999-66.7%—1
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings10,000-66.7%+33.4%124+126
Riverside GuardGuard26,900-64.1%-82.1%35+42
Earth GreatswordGreatsword6,999-61.1%-84.4%7+9
Ruby NecklaceNecklace4,000-60%-46.6%46+6
Artwork: Blooming KorinArtwork1,250,000-58.3%—1+2
Riverside SpellbookSpellbook7,997-57.9%-60%13+18
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins98,998-57.6%+32%4+2
Expert's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons51,199-57.3%-77%8+17
Forgotten BootsShoes2,995-56.6%-75%36+38
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace89,994-55%+100%78+51
Bloodthirsty MaceMace60,000-53.5%-61.4%9+6
Kusan BootsShoes699,999-53.3%-28.6%2+2
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard18,999-52.5%-81%45+74
Artisan's Orichalcum GuardGuard95,000-52.2%-5%57+42
Expert's Orichalcum BootsShoes109,999-52.2%-81.8%3+10
Riverside OrbOrb9,890-50.6%-79.6%16+19
Luminous HelmHelm49,495-50.5%-99.5%2
Layla PauldronsPauldrons398,989-50.1%—1+1
Ethereal DaggerDagger9,999-50%-65.5%16+12
Orichalcum CloakCloak24,999-50%-16.7%1+1
Expert's Sapphire RingRing10,000-50%+158%112+70
Artwork: Kusan the Mad GladiatorArtwork5,000,000-50%—1+1
AzphaGathering materials100-48.5%-49.7%17+17
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials389,986-48.4%-73.2%64+100
Artwork: Rotten KutarArtwork1,300,000-48%-69.3%9+9
Riverside BowBow9,889-48%-94.8%22+23