AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)37m 05s37m05

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 37m 05s
  • –in 1h 37m
  • –in 2h 37m
  • –in 3h 37m
  • –in 4h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 37m1h37

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 37m
  • –in 4h 37m
  • –in 7h 37m
  • –in 10h 37m
  • –in 13h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)7m 05s7m05

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 7m 05s
  • –in 1h 07m
  • –in 2h 07m
  • –in 3h 07m
  • –in 4h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)37m 05s37m05

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 37m 05s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 37m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 37m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 37m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 12h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)2h 37m2h37

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 2h 37m
  • Daily reset–in 26h 37m
  • Daily reset–in 50h 37m
  • Weekly reset–in 74h 37m
  • Daily reset–in 98h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market18m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ArielNorth America East
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Earth BowBow1,000-98%—2+2
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials149,999-85%—3+1
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins800,000-84%-92%5+6
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword249,999-82.1%+1150%10+9
Riverside HelmHelm20,000-80%—2+2
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace275,000-78%-93.1%2
Forgotten CloakCloak500-75%—1+4
Fresh FruitCrafting materials2,000-74.8%+1900%16+20
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger12,999-74%-13.3%9+6
Yggdrasil BowBow3,000-72.7%-91.4%6+11
Comet GlovesGloves170,000-70.4%+16900%12+8
Gartua HelmHelm20,000,000-66.7%—2+1
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Helm)Skins1,000,000-66.7%+754%2+1
Windmancer Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins2,500,000-66.7%-83.3%3+3
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials15,000-62.5%-37.5%2+2
Splendent Sapphire RingRing34,000-62.2%-54.7%23+15
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood24,998-61.5%-68.7%3+5
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials95,000-58.7%—5+2
Expert's Truth SpellbookSpellbook199,999-55.6%—1
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins1,800,000-55%—6+4
Illusion MaceMace700,000-55%+400%2+1
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials3,500-53.2%+7.4%8+8
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace29,999-52.4%+2900%5+2
Artisan's Kukuru Fried MeatFood24,000-52%—4+2
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable25,000-51%-72.2%17+25
Orichalcum GuardGuard10,000-50%+900%6+5
Forgotten BreastplateBreastplate1,000-50%—2+1
Comet HelmHelm5,000-50%+400%2+2
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials3,250,000-50%—15+8
KukuruGathering materials197-49.2%-97.5%4+4
Raw LeatherCrafting materials2,500-48.9%-87.5%15+8
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins449,999-45.1%+50%11+9
Life CrystalPotions19,999-42.9%+300%18+7
Seed of DetectionGather399-42.8%-68.5%21+7
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,000-42%-80%2+1
Wind SerumPotions1,499-40%-50%5+3
Truth SpellbookSpellbook29,998-40%-40%17+22
Expert's Truth OrbOrb300,000-40%—7+1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Cloak)Skins300,000-40%—1+1
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials420,000-37.7%-70%35+25
Ruby PowderCrafting materials2,500-37.5%-50%6+8
Fine OdyleGathering materials1,799-36.9%-35.5%12+27
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins290,000-35.6%—3+4
Expert's Splendent Yggdrasil StaffStaff1,999,999-33.3%-60%4+3
Artwork: High Commander LagtaArtwork39,999,999-33.3%—1+1
Order GreatswordGreatsword500,000-33.3%—2+1
Ethereal BreastplateBreastplate100,000-32.9%—4+4
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones175,000-32.7%-47.8%12+16
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace3,500,000-30%—2+2
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials70,000-30%—7+5