AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)14m 28s14m28

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 14m 28s
  • –in 1h 14m
  • –in 2h 14m
  • –in 3h 14m
  • –in 4h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)14m 28s14m28

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 14m 28s
  • –in 3h 14m
  • –in 6h 14m
  • –in 9h 14m
  • –in 12h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)44m 28s44m28

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 44m 28s
  • –in 1h 44m
  • –in 2h 44m
  • –in 3h 44m
  • –in 4h 44m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 14m1h14

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 14m
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 44m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 14m13h14

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 14m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market41m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NezekanNorth America East
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Luminous BreastplateBreastplate25,000-99%-99%1+1
Destruction GreatswordGreatsword100,000-99%—1+2
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials200-99%-99.2%3+3
Earth LongswordSword1,000-98.7%-80%1
Riverside GuardGuard3,010-95%-97.3%10+6
Elder MaceMace200,000-94.3%+1700%1+1
Expert's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons75,000-90.9%-90.9%10+1
Earth MaceMace12,000-86.5%-98.8%4+5
Comet SpellbookSpellbook20,000-79.2%+66.7%15+11
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard20,000-77.6%-81.8%61+67
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace19,999-77.3%-86.7%112+121
Riverside LongswordSword25,000-75%-83.3%18+16
Earth BowBow5,000-75%-75%7+5
Expert's Orichalcum GreavesLegs110,000-74.8%-99.4%18+15
Expert's Orichalcum LongswordSword23,999-74.5%-80%62+48
Riverside CloakCloak2,000-73.3%-93.1%16+19
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger24,995-72.2%-80%72+78
Ethereal StaffStaff40,000-70.4%-20%17+18
Earth DaggerDagger3,000-70%-80%4+3
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood12,000-70%-73.3%7+8
Artisan's Orichalcum GuardGuard74,999-68.8%-74%41+27
Forgotten GuardGuard12,999-68.3%+1200%14+12
Expert's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate250,000-67.1%-16.7%18+5
Chaos GuardGuard749,999-66.8%-85%2+2
Kashapa BootsShoes4,999,999-66.7%—1
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword100,000-64.3%-20%46+41
Vagabond CloakCloak3,999-64%-90%1+4
Bloodthirsty BreastplateBreastplate77,777-61.1%-61.1%7+11
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials579,975-60%-61.3%96+95
Riverside BreastplateBreastplate3,000-60%-62.5%11+10
Earth HelmHelm20,000-60%-92%13+8
Splendent Orichalcum HelmHelm100,000-60%-79.6%1+2
Earth OrbOrb1,999-59.2%-92%3
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials470,000-57.7%-53%116+111
Illusion SpellbookSpellbook38,887-56.3%-56.2%9+9
Pure Asvata LogGathering materials44,000-56%-81.3%4+4
Order HelmHelm22,222-55.6%-63%10+6
Lower Abyss Rift StoneAddcontentstickettime2,000,000-55.6%-60%6+2
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace100,000-55.2%-28.6%25+35
Forgotten GreatswordGreatsword29,999-55%-23.1%9+4
Order BootsShoes22,222-54.6%-68.2%15+9
Expert's Orichalcum GlovesGloves89,998-54.5%+1.3%18+7
Temple Guardian BootsShoes88,888-53.2%-54.4%3+1
Artisan's Orichalcum BootsShoes400,000-52.9%-73.3%5+4
Discipline CloakCloak66,666-52.4%—2+2
Vagabond BootsShoes11,113-52.4%-77.8%9+12
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate19,500-51.2%-80.5%3
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials395,000-50.6%-50.5%116+132
Expert's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword39,999-50%-72.4%35+60
Earth GreatswordGreatsword5,000-50%-95%7+7