AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)18m 10s18m10

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 18m 10s
  • –in 1h 18m
  • –in 2h 18m
  • –in 3h 18m
  • –in 4h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 18m1h18

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 18m
  • –in 4h 18m
  • –in 7h 18m
  • –in 10h 18m
  • –in 13h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)1m 10s1m10

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 1m 10s
  • –in 48m 10s
  • –in 1h 48m
  • –in 2h 48m
  • –in 3h 48m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)18m 10s18m10

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 18m 10s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 18m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 18m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 8h 18m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)20h 18m20h18

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 20h 18m
  • Daily reset–in 44h 18m
  • Weekly reset–in 68h 18m
  • Daily reset–in 92h 18m
  • Daily reset–in 116h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market35m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ZikelLatin America
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins900,000-40%-55%5+5
Diamond PowderCrafting materials1,200-36.5%-40%5+8
Artwork: High Commander LagtaArtwork30,000,000-36.2%+200%3+3
Expert's Orichalcum GuardGuard49,999-35.9%-44.4%60+25
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword1,099,998-35.3%-72.5%18+16
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger300,000-34.8%-40%10+26
Courage GreatswordGreatsword950,000-34.5%-67.2%10+9
Kashapa GlovesGloves3,990,000-33.4%—1+1
Artwork: Ferocious Horn DenArtwork1,999,950-33.3%-45.9%7+9
Discipline SpellbookSpellbook100,000-33.3%+1900%1+2
Earth StaffStaff20,000-33.3%-33.3%2+1
Artisan's Grilled PujeryFood19,767-33%-43.5%5+5
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials58,000-31.8%-57%11+5
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials1,377,994-31.1%-56.9%20+19
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials699,999-30%-29%32+21
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings105,000-30%+50%37+50
Kaira RingRing7,000,000-30%-46.2%4+2
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins350,000-30%-50%6+4
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials345,000-28.9%-13.8%56+44
Bloodthirsty MaceMace55,553-28.6%-98.1%4+2
Ruby PowderCrafting materials100-28.6%-60%8+3
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword100,000-28.6%-50%5+3
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins500,000-28.6%+25%2+2
Destruction PauldronsPauldrons50,000-28.6%+2.1%8+7
Chaos BreastplateBreastplate249,995-28.4%+525%9+5
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword18,000-28%+102%39+18
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard1,989,999-27.8%-10.4%5+8
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood29,699-27.6%-69.7%12+17
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials119,999-27.3%-40%8+16
Magic CrystalCrafting materials17,999-27.3%-42.9%43+36
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials3,495,000-27.2%-50.1%8+13
Strong LeatherCrafting materials22,000-26.7%-26.7%10+5
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials479,000-26.2%-20.2%10+14
Discipline CloakCloak40,000-25.9%-25.9%3+1
Artisan's Splendent Truth OrbOrb29,999,990-25%—5+4
Orichalcum LongswordSword15,000-25%-40%39+26
Vagabond BootsShoes15,000-25%-25%4+4
Vagabond GlovesGloves30,000-25%-25%4+6
Artwork: KraoArtwork2,800,000-24.3%-30%12+9
Artwork: Fire TempleArtwork1,299,894-23.5%-40.9%10+21
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones500,000-23.1%-75%5
Splendent Truth OrbOrb308,000-23%-78.3%3+12
Discipline PauldronsPauldrons30,000-22.9%-40%1+2
Discipline BootsShoes255,555-22.6%+8419%9+6
Ohkra Fried MeatFood6,200-22.5%-36.7%1+1
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions1,400,000-22.2%+180%5+5
Shade CloakCloak155,555-22.2%+31011%7+6
Asvata BowBow29,986-22.2%-40%66+70
Holy Spirit GlovesGloves999,999-21.8%—2+3
Artisan's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace10,900,000-21.6%-48.1%6+6