AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)3m 11s3m11

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 3m 11s
  • –in 53m 11s
  • –in 1h 53m
  • –in 2h 53m
  • –in 3h 53m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)3m 11s3m11

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 3m 11s
  • –in 2h 53m
  • –in 5h 53m
  • –in 8h 53m
  • –in 11h 53m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)23m 11s23m11

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 23m 11s
  • –in 1h 23m
  • –in 2h 23m
  • –in 3h 23m
  • –in 4h 23m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 53m1h53

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 53m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 53m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 53m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 9h 53m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 53m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)21h 53m21h53

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 21h 53m
  • Daily reset–in 45h 53m
  • Weekly reset–in 69h 53m
  • Daily reset–in 93h 53m
  • Daily reset–in 117h 53m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market1h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

VaizelEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials399,999-50%-63.6%56+71
Kernon BreastplateBreastplate499,999-50%—2+1
Saursus PauldronsPauldrons999,888-50%—1+1
Shade GreatswordGreatsword15,000-50%—2+2
Forgotten PauldronsPauldrons500-50%-66.6%1+8
Vagabond LongswordSword15,000-50%-62.5%8+10
Comet OrbOrb10,000-50%-97.5%13+14
Order OrbOrb50,000-50%-85%20+28
Ethereal HelmHelm2,559-48.8%-48.8%9+9
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword66,666-48.7%-66.7%9+6
Comet MaceMace14,989-46.5%-93.5%19+21
Ruby NecklaceNecklace5,000-44.4%-50%90+60
Sapphire RingRing1,950-44.3%-70%100+78
Ethereal MaceMace88,886-44.1%+2567%21+16
Setram BreastplateBreastplate555,555-43.9%—1+1
High Commander Lagta RingRing4,499,999-43.8%—1+1
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials333,333-43.5%-51.6%51+60
Tanned Durable Balaur LeatherCrafting materials95,000-43.5%—6+7
Tanned Hard Balaur LeatherCrafting materials79,000-41.5%-47.3%11+14
Riverside DaggerDagger10,000-41.2%-66.6%9+14
Pnyn BreastplateBreastplate300,000-40%—1+1
Luminous GreavesLegs30,000-40%-70%1+2
Dartan EarringsEarrings3,000,000-40%-40%3+3
Artwork: Blooming KorinArtwork1,200,000-40%—4+7
Argo BreastplateBreastplate12,000,000-40%—1
Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves175,000-39.2%-56.2%18+9
Superior Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones950,000-38.7%-63.5%3+15
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate20,999,999-38%—7+4
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins499,999-37.5%+5%9+10
Kasia GlovesGloves555,555-37.5%+150%1+2
MelaGathering materials120-36.8%-19.5%30+65
Expert's Orichalcum CloakCloak119,997-36.5%-64%14+27
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins155,555-35.8%-46.2%1+1
True Dragon Lord GlovesGloves22,500,000-35.7%-48.1%3+4
Earth BowBow25,000-35.3%-49%7+5
Splendent Truth SpellbookSpellbook119,997-35.1%-55.4%7+30
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials329,980-34%-83.5%45+88
Kashapa RingRing3,999,998-33.3%-11.1%3+2
Expert's Orichalcum GlovesGloves100,000-33.3%+66.7%14+18
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood20,000-33.3%-4.8%18+14
Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard50,000-33.3%-37.5%100+131
Artwork: Bodyguard TeegantArtwork1,800,000-33.3%-55%7+7
Illusion MaceMace60,000-33%+20.5%9+14
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins544,444-31%-58.1%11+10
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum HelmHelm16,500,000-30.9%-50%5+5
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood9,000-30.8%-35.7%3+1
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace48,500-30.7%-51.5%25+22
Raw LeatherCrafting materials5,420-30.5%-35.5%59+61
Strong LeatherCrafting materials13,981-30.1%-41.3%43+27
Expert's Orichalcum GreavesLegs175,000-30%-50%9+2