AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)21m 28s21m28

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 21m 28s
  • –in 1h 21m
  • –in 2h 21m
  • –in 3h 21m
  • –in 4h 21m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 21m1h21

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 21m
  • –in 4h 21m
  • –in 7h 21m
  • –in 10h 21m
  • –in 13h 21m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)4m 28s4m28

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 4m 28s
  • –in 51m 28s
  • –in 1h 51m
  • –in 2h 51m
  • –in 3h 51m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)21m 28s21m28

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 21m 28s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 21m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 21m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 21m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 12h 21m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)5h 21m5h21

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 5h 21m
  • Daily reset–in 29h 21m
  • Daily reset–in 53h 21m
  • Weekly reset–in 77h 21m
  • Daily reset–in 101h 21m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market33m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NezekanNorth America East
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons20,000-50%-87.5%10+8
Expert's Orichalcum BootsShoes75,000-50%-50%5+10
CalendulaGathering materials100-50%-96.7%6+3
Ruby PowderCrafting materials300-50%-85%6+2
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions2,000,000-50%+33.3%8+8
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak1,000,000-50%-40%3+4
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword199,999-50%+42.9%47+24
Vagabond GreavesLegs28,886-48%-51.9%10+12
Artisan's Orichalcum MaceMace116,750-47.6%+16.8%20+35
Ethereal BreastplateBreastplate9,999-47.4%-69.7%11+9
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword50,000-47.4%-58.3%23+25
Truth OrbOrb10,000-44.4%-79.2%58+22
White Dragon's Seafood PastaFood50,000-44.4%+11.1%19+28
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials14,498-44.2%-63.5%60+81
Vagabond StaffStaff50,000-44.1%+900%2+6
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials44,000-43.6%-64%31+9
Tanned Thick Balaur LeatherCrafting materials69,999-43.5%-56.2%16+6
Splendent Yggdrasil StaffStaff85,000-43.3%-43.3%4+10
Gartua HelmHelm14,500,000-43.3%—1
Tanned Hard Balaur LeatherCrafting materials104,999-41.7%-47.5%6+2
Artwork: Bodyguard TeegantArtwork2,222,222-40.7%—2+1
Forgotten PauldronsPauldrons3,000-39.9%-57.1%4+8
Earth PauldronsPauldrons5,000-39%-95.8%6+7
Order PauldronsPauldrons30,000-37.5%-99.7%7+3
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood25,000-37.5%—2+2
Artwork: Ferocious Horn DenArtwork1,600,000-36%-49.8%7+23
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials399,000-35.6%-40.9%69+87
Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves119,999-35.1%-39.7%10+2
Fine Durable Balaur HornCrafting materials56,598-33.4%-29.2%11+29
Orichalcum DaggerDagger3,330-33.4%-12.4%25+21
Vagabond DaggerDagger130,000-33.3%—4+3
Artisan's Yggdrasil StaffStaff200,000-33.3%-74.3%15+8
Forgotten GreavesLegs10,000-33.3%-86.7%16+18
Riverside GlovesGloves2,000-33.3%-75%15+12
Kashapa CloakCloak3,333,333-33.3%-66.7%1
Comet GuardGuard19,999-32.9%+900%10+6
Artisan's Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword188,888-32.5%+7.9%31+32
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones75,000-32.5%-65.9%39+22
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins450,000-32.5%-43.7%5+7
Riverside OrbOrb24,663-31.5%+2366%17+16
Riverside BowBow35,000-30%+1067%14+16
Expert's Orichalcum GlovesGloves89,994-27%-54.8%17+12
Artwork: KraoArtwork1,099,000-26.7%-41.1%10+48
Forgotten HelmHelm2,500-26.4%-68.7%21+19
Magic CrystalCrafting materials5,399-26%-67.3%15+15
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum HelmHelm2,000,000-25.9%+100%3+11
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials39,694-25.1%-50.4%20+20
Dartan CloakCloak4,500,000-25%—2
Artisan's Orichalcum CloakCloak599,998-25%+20%1+5
Sapphire RingRing1,490-24.9%-24.9%46+36