AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)45m 34s45m34

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 45m 34s
  • –in 1h 45m
  • –in 2h 45m
  • –in 3h 45m
  • –in 4h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 45m2h45

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 45m
  • –in 5h 45m
  • –in 8h 45m
  • –in 11h 45m
  • –in 14h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)15m 34s15m34

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 15m 34s
  • –in 1h 15m
  • –in 2h 15m
  • –in 3h 15m
  • –in 4h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 45m1h45

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 45m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 45m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 45m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 45m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)6h 45m6h45

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 6h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 30h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 54h 45m
  • Weekly reset–in 78h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 102h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market9m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

HadalaEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Destruction OrbOrb199,999-93.8%+122%5+3
Phantasm SpellbookSpellbook1,000-90%-90%1+4
Phantasm OrbOrb7,000-86%-91.2%9+12
Discipline MaceMace5,000-85.7%-91.7%1+1
Asvata StaffStaff5,000-83.9%-80%30+41
Destruction GreatswordGreatsword5,000-83.3%-88.1%1+2
Bloodthirsty GuardGuard94,000-71.5%-73.8%7+7
Artisan's Asvata StaffStaff250,000-68.7%-98.7%7+7
Bloodthirsty LongswordSword80,000-68%—5+3
Bloodthirsty OrbOrb50,000-67.7%+900%11+8
Pragmatist OrbOrb300,000-66.7%+5900%2+3
Discipline DaggerDagger34,443-65.6%-88.5%1+9
Chaos OrbOrb42,000-65%+2000%8+6
Artisan's Orichalcum GuardGuard249,999-50%-75%1+9
Expert's Truth SpellbookSpellbook45,000-47.1%-87.1%22+18
Splendent Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword89,999-46.4%-69.5%13+26
Artisan's Truth SpellbookSpellbook190,000-44.1%—10+10
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace1,500,000-40%—5
Expert's Asvata StaffStaff30,000-40%-57.1%18
Orichalcum GuardGuard10,000-39.4%-59.8%40+32
Artisan's Splendent Asvata BowBow18,000,000-39%+20%5+8
Artisan's Orichalcum LongswordSword238,888-38.6%-76.1%11+10
Truth OrbOrb19,999-33.3%+1900%28+7
Splendent Asvata BowBow80,000-33.3%-46.7%1+3
Expert's Orichalcum MaceMace40,000-32.1%-80%9+3
Truth SpellbookSpellbook16,999-32%-91.5%25+21
Asvata BowBow11,998-29.4%-7.7%17+48
Phantasm GreatswordGreatsword22,000-29%+2100%8+5
Artisan's Asvata BowBow290,000-27.5%+190%11+12
Artisan's Orichalcum DaggerDagger294,999-26.3%—15+8
Destruction GuardGuard38,500-23%-23%2+6
Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger110,000-21.4%+10%5+3
Splendent Orichalcum LongswordSword79,000-21%-79.2%20+18
Fantasy LongswordSword1,150,000-20.7%+360%10+5
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum DaggerDagger19,999,999-20%—4+2
Luminous LongswordSword14,887-17.3%-25.6%2
Expert's Truth OrbOrb100,000-16.7%+4900%21+17
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GuardGuard2,500,000-16.7%+558%9+4
Splendent Orichalcum MaceMace150,000-16.7%-49.1%6+6