AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)2m 40s2m40

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 2m 40s
  • –in 52m 40s
  • –in 1h 52m
  • –in 2h 52m
  • –in 3h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)52m 40s52m40

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 52m 40s
  • –in 3h 52m
  • –in 6h 52m
  • –in 9h 52m
  • –in 12h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)22m 40s22m40

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 22m 40s
  • –in 1h 22m
  • –in 2h 22m
  • –in 3h 22m
  • –in 4h 22m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)22m 40s22m40

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 22m 40s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 52m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 52m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 52m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)1h 52m1h52

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 1h 52m
  • Daily reset–in 25h 52m
  • Daily reset–in 49h 52m
  • Weekly reset–in 73h 52m
  • Daily reset–in 97h 52m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market2m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

HadalaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Phantasm LongswordSword1,0000%—1+1
Earth DaggerDagger1,0000%—1
Earth BowBow1,0000%—2+2
Shade SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%—1+3
Phantasm SpellbookSpellbook1,000-90%-77.8%1+3
Earth SpellbookSpellbook1,0000%—1
Shade OrbOrb1,0000%—1
Shade GuardGuard1,0000%—1+2
Chaos DaggerDagger2,0000%—2
Chaos BowBow2,0000%—1
Chaos SpellbookSpellbook2,0000%—1+3
Ethereal GuardGuard2,0000%—1
Chaos GuardGuard2,0000%—1
Orichalcum DaggerDagger5,000-50%+900%37+29
Discipline MaceMace5,000-85.7%-91.7%1+1
Phantasm OrbOrb7,000-86%-91.2%9+11
Orichalcum MaceMace8,993+28.5%+799%29+9
Phantasm MaceMace9,000-10%-10%3+2
Asvata StaffStaff9,969-66.8%-75.1%32+41
Asvata BowBow9,998-41.2%-23.1%24+42
Discipline SpellbookSpellbook9,9980%—1+1
Phantasm DaggerDagger9,999+900%+900%6+2
Phantasm BowBow9,999-9.1%-16.7%5+5
Expert's Orichalcum DaggerDagger10,000-87.5%+1650%25+16
Orichalcum GuardGuard11,497-23.3%-53.8%26+37
Comet GuardGuard12,0000%—1+1
Luminous LongswordSword14,887-17.3%-25.6%2
Orichalcum GreatswordGreatsword14,977-0.1%-31.9%116+69
Orichalcum LongswordSword14,9990%+50%26+27
Truth SpellbookSpellbook16,999-28.8%-91%21+26
Truth OrbOrb19,999-33.3%+1900%30+13
Shade LongswordSword20,0000%—3+4
Phantasm GreatswordGreatsword21,999-29%+2100%9+5
Luminous StaffStaff23,9990%—6+6
Discipline LongswordSword25,000+25%+25%1+1
Destruction BowBow25,000-50%-28.6%1+1
Vagabond LongswordSword27,499-8.3%+1275%8+7
Vagabond BowBow30,0000%—2+2
Discipline DaggerDagger34,440-65.6%-88.5%1+4
Destruction GuardGuard38,500-23%-23%2+6
Chaos MaceMace38,8880%+1844%3+2
Luminous DaggerDagger39,999+1900%+1650%2+2
Discipline BowBow40,000-11.1%+33.3%5+5
Chaos OrbOrb42,000-65%+2000%7+7
Destruction MaceMace45,990-5.2%-6.1%9+8
Destruction SpellbookSpellbook47,999-4%—6+4
Phantasm StaffStaff48,999-2%+145%4+5
Bloodthirsty DaggerDagger49,9890%-10%4+1
Expert's Asvata StaffStaff49,989+5.3%-28.6%17+1
Destruction LongswordSword50,0000%—1+1