AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)7m 09s7m09

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 7m 09s
  • –in 1h 07m
  • –in 2h 07m
  • –in 3h 07m
  • –in 4h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)7m 09s7m09

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 7m 09s
  • –in 3h 07m
  • –in 6h 07m
  • –in 9h 07m
  • –in 12h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)37m 09s37m09

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 37m 09s
  • –in 1h 37m
  • –in 2h 37m
  • –in 3h 37m
  • –in 4h 37m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 07m2h07

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 07m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 07m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 7h 07m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 07m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)19h 07m19h07

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 19h 07m
  • Daily reset–in 43h 07m
  • Weekly reset–in 67h 07m
  • Daily reset–in 91h 07m
  • Daily reset–in 115h 07m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market48m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NemonAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins700,000-89.7%—7+6
Artisan's Grilled PujeryFood30,000-80%—4+4
Seed of DetectionGather100-80%-100%29+27
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood30,000-70%—4
Steamed PujeryFood1,200-59.7%-86.7%11+4
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins199,999-55.6%—5+7
Fruit SaladFood500-50%-50%8+6
Conide PastaFood500-50%-75%14+3
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood15,000-50%—2+2
Wind SerumPotions4,200-47.5%-77.9%6+13
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins190,000-45.7%-90.5%11+13
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins989,999-45%-47.9%5+4
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls4,888-43.8%-99.9%29+17
Silent Resolve (Skin: Cloak)Skins189,999-43%-52.5%3+5
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins599,950-40%-70%6+7
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood30,000-40%—6+6
Artisan's Conide PastaFood2,400-40%-46.7%17+11
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins1,800,000-40%—3+2
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones99,998-35.5%+50%21+33
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins200,000-33.3%-50%4+5
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,398,887-25.9%-26.4%4+5
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,400-21.8%-86%9+8
Grilled PujeryFood9,500-20.8%—9+8
Dark Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood48,000-20%—4+1
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood8,995-19%—14+3
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones82,000-17.6%—10+5
Superior Healing PotionPotions5,000-16.7%—5+4