AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)53s53s

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 53s
  • –in 50m 53s
  • –in 1h 50m
  • –in 2h 50m
  • –in 3h 50m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)53s53s

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 53s
  • –in 2h 50m
  • –in 5h 50m
  • –in 8h 50m
  • –in 11h 50m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)20m 53s20m53

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 20m 53s
  • –in 1h 20m
  • –in 2h 20m
  • –in 3h 20m
  • –in 4h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 50m1h50

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 50m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 50m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 50m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 50m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 50m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)3h 50m3h50

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 3h 50m
  • Daily reset–in 27h 50m
  • Daily reset–in 51h 50m
  • Weekly reset–in 75h 50m
  • Daily reset–in 99h 50m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market4m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

AzphelAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins99,888-65.4%-83%7+10
Seed of DetectionGather196-50.5%-78.2%18+9
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins999,997-47.4%-49.7%6+10
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls2,400-38.2%-52%2+5
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins80,000-34.9%-60%6+6
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins199,999-33.3%-55%1+3
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Cloak)Skins99,888-33.3%-50.1%7+7
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones90,000-30.8%+1.1%10+24
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins139,888-30.1%-25.6%3+4
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls4,998-28.6%-49.9%4+7
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins700,000-28.4%-76.7%3+4
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins459,999-27.4%-78.8%1+1
Windmancer Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins1,111,111-25.9%-70%5+4
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins100,000-25.3%-47.1%7+7
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls13,500-25%-55%14+12
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins135,555-24.7%-28.6%6+6
Promise Legion (Skin: Helm)Skins90,000-24.4%-52.3%4+6
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins850,000-22.7%-34.6%10+9
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins600,000-20%-32.5%6+9
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins800,000-20%-20%10+6
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins80,000-20%+60%5+3
Life CrystalPotions7,997-20%-42.9%9+4
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins154,444-18.2%-69.1%9+4
Promise Legion (Skin: Boots)Skins100,000-16.7%+80%3+6
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins780,000-16.4%-22%7+4
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood23,455-16.2%+17.3%25+21
Artisan's Grilled PujeryFood24,444-15.7%+22.2%13+10
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood88,000-15.4%+76%4+3