AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)6m 32s6m32

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 6m 32s
  • –in 56m 32s
  • –in 1h 56m
  • –in 2h 56m
  • –in 3h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)56m 32s56m32

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 56m 32s
  • –in 3h 56m
  • –in 6h 56m
  • –in 9h 56m
  • –in 12h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)26m 32s26m32

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 26m 32s
  • –in 1h 26m
  • –in 2h 26m
  • –in 3h 26m
  • –in 4h 26m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)26m 32s26m32

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 26m 32s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 56m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 56m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 7h 56m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)19h 56m19h56

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 19h 56m
  • Daily reset–in 43h 56m
  • Weekly reset–in 67h 56m
  • Daily reset–in 91h 56m
  • Daily reset–in 115h 56m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market57m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LumielAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones120,000-70%—6+6
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood14,444-61%-63.9%11+18
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones29,999-58.3%-56.5%23+27
Lower Abyss Rift StoneAddcontentstickettime3,450,000-47.5%-23.3%9+16
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins79,999-46.7%-46.7%6+10
Superior Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones1,600,000-46.1%-46.7%10+7
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood14,500-38.3%-67.8%13+26
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins88,888-36.3%-64.3%7+9
Promise Legion (Skin: Helm)Skins199,998-33.3%-76.5%9+6
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins149,000-32.9%-64.7%5+7
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins800,000-32.7%-46.3%5+5
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins99,999-28.6%-65.4%7+13
Dark Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood38,000-26.9%-68.3%20+14
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Necklace)Skins199,000-26.3%-74.5%10+5
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins133,333-25.9%-59.6%11+11
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins111,111-24.9%-41.2%9+15
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins130,000-23.5%-67.5%4+5
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones59,998-23.4%-40%20+29
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins999,994-23.1%-33.3%13+13
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins120,000-20%-68.4%3+2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins135,000-19%-66.2%5+6
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Gloves)Skins111,000-16.7%-26%5+8
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins100,000-16.7%-47.4%2+7
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins166,666-16.7%-44.4%5+5
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones393,333-16.3%-41%38+37
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones234,560-16.2%—3+1
Superior ManastoneMagic stones538,888-15.5%-28.1%48+38
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins599,935-15.5%-17.8%10+13