AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)40m 20s40m20

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 40m 20s
  • –in 1h 40m
  • –in 2h 40m
  • –in 3h 40m
  • –in 4h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 40m2h40

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 40m
  • –in 5h 40m
  • –in 8h 40m
  • –in 11h 40m
  • –in 14h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)10m 20s10m20

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 10m 20s
  • –in 1h 10m
  • –in 2h 10m
  • –in 3h 10m
  • –in 4h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)40m 20s40m20

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 40m 20s
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 10m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)12h 40m12h40

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 12h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 36h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 60h 40m
  • Weekly reset–in 84h 40m
  • Daily reset–in 108h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market15m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LumielAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood70,000+3402%+3400%2+1
Seed of DetectionGather9,999+1900%+3244%5+22
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood37,000+1176%+1176%32+2
Fruit SaladFood4,700+370%+840%15+1
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood15,800+295%+305%18+11
Conide PastaFood3,000+200%+200%7+5
Superior Life PotionPotions6,098+144%+103%24+28
Curry Meat StirfryFood3,500+141%+59.1%13+3
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins280,000+129%-12.5%7+6
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins222,222+122%+48.2%3+1
Artisan's Conide PastaFood4,999+108%+66.6%26+3
Odyle WingsWings6,000,000+100%+25%2+2
Ohkra Fried MeatFood8,000+100%+100%1
Wind SerumPotions11,400+91.4%+83.9%30+15
Superior Wind SerumPotions30,000+81.8%+57.9%16+11
Grilled PujeryFood8,800+76%-10.2%1+1
Fairy's Dream WingsWings1,399,999+75%+75%12+1
Superior Healing PotionPotions9,999+56.2%+25%5+1
Steamed PujeryFood2,800+55.6%+250%7
Superior Life SerumPotions9,000+30.5%+9.8%11+6
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood30,000+27.4%-14.3%3+6
Radiant Love WingsWings2,799,998+19.1%+34%14+1
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins950,000+18.8%—2+4