AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)6m 09s6m09

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 6m 09s
  • –in 1h 06m
  • –in 2h 06m
  • –in 3h 06m
  • –in 4h 06m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 06m2h06

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 06m
  • –in 5h 06m
  • –in 8h 06m
  • –in 11h 06m
  • –in 14h 06m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)36m 09s36m09

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 36m 09s
  • –in 1h 36m
  • –in 2h 36m
  • –in 3h 36m
  • –in 4h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 06m1h06

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 06m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 06m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 06m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 9h 06m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 06m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)21h 06m21h06

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 21h 06m
  • Daily reset–in 45h 06m
  • Weekly reset–in 69h 06m
  • Daily reset–in 93h 06m
  • Daily reset–in 117h 06m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market49m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LumielAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Fruit SaladFood2,000+100%+33.3%23+5
Steamed PujeryFood2,800+48.3%+40.1%12+1
Conide PastaFood2,999+150%+114%11+1
Curry Meat StirfryFood3,000+107%+107%14+9
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls5,0000%+18.4%29+64
Superior Life PotionPotions5,398+116%+79.9%38+18
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls6,200-6.1%-38%7+1
Ohkra Fried MeatFood7,750+93.8%+93.8%7
Artisan's Conide PastaFood7,999+233%+220%16+15
Mana PotionPotions8,499+0.1%0%3+10
Seed of DetectionGather8,877+1187%+5818%51+23
Superior Life SerumPotions8,885+28.8%+18.5%16+8
Wind SerumPotions9,000+57.9%+39.5%42+32
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls9,3990%-36.5%11+7
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls9,500+2.2%+2.2%13+19
Superior Healing PotionPotions10,000+56.3%+34.2%5+1
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—41+35
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—38+36
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood14,444-62.9%-63.9%11+23
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood14,500-39.6%-67.8%13+25
Artisan's Grilled PujeryFood18,0000%-35.7%11+16
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood20,000+233%+592%20+19
Superior Wind SerumPotions25,000+51.5%+35.1%22+20
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood30,000+27.4%-11.8%5+5
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones32,999-54.2%-49.2%26+25
Dark Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood35,000-32.7%-70.8%22+17
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood35,798+62.7%+1134%20+13
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood40,000+1901%+1900%5+1
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones41,546-7.7%-19.9%26+39
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones59,999-23.4%-40%21+24
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable62,995+0.2%+1.6%45+93
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins79,999-46.7%-46.7%7+10
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins98,000-29.8%-60.6%6+8
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins100,000-16.7%-47.4%2+7
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins109,555-1.4%-72.6%7+6
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Gloves)Skins111,000-16.7%-26%5+8
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins111,000-23.2%-61.6%6+12
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins111,110-7.4%-60.3%7+3
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Cloak)Skins111,1110%-92.9%4+5
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins119,996-18.9%-36.5%7+15
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins120,000-20%-68.4%3+2
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones123,455-69.1%—7+7
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins130,000-26.9%-67.5%4+5
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins132,000+1.5%-22.3%5+1
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins135,000-19%-66.2%6+6
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins138,880-21.9%-30.6%3+6
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Necklace)Skins139,9940%-60%9+15
Promise Legion (Skin: Greaves)Skins144,4330%-27.8%8+6
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins149,000-32.9%-64.7%5+7
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins150,0000%-50%2+3