AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)25m 29s25m29

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 25m 29s
  • –in 1h 25m
  • –in 2h 25m
  • –in 3h 25m
  • –in 4h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)25m 29s25m29

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 25m 29s
  • –in 3h 25m
  • –in 6h 25m
  • –in 9h 25m
  • –in 12h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)8m 29s8m29

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 8m 29s
  • –in 55m 29s
  • –in 1h 55m
  • –in 2h 55m
  • –in 3h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 25m2h25

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 25m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 25m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 25m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 25m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 25m10h25

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 25m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 25m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 25m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 25m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market30m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ZikelLatin America
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins6,000,000+823%+823%1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins1,300,000+767%+767%1
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins2,500,000+650%+650%1+1
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins2,377,777+428%+494%3+2
Wind SerumPotions22,222+309%+272%32+2
Odyle WingsWings18,000,000+260%+620%1
Artisan's Conide PastaFood18,999+245%+217%19+1
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Greaves)Skins300,000+200%+200%1
Superior Wind SerumPotions39,900+185%+74.5%8+1
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones455,555+153%+86.6%7+5
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls15,000+150%+150%1+1
Grilled PujeryFood24,999+150%-13.2%8+2
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood22,000+120%+57.2%4+19
Fruit SaladFood3,000+100%+53.9%6+15
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,999,900+100%+33.3%1+2
Conide PastaFood998+99.6%+99.6%27+29
Superior Life PotionPotions5,000+92.3%+61.8%36+10
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins888,888+61.6%-11.1%1+1
Superior ManastoneMagic stones1,599,999+56.1%+23.1%8+13
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,499,977+50%—5+3
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable96,000+37.1%+6.7%26+16
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins900,000+28.6%+28.6%3