AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)14m 23s14m23

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 14m 23s
  • –in 1h 14m
  • –in 2h 14m
  • –in 3h 14m
  • –in 4h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)14m 23s14m23

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 14m 23s
  • –in 3h 14m
  • –in 6h 14m
  • –in 9h 14m
  • –in 12h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)44m 23s44m23

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 44m 23s
  • –in 1h 44m
  • –in 2h 44m
  • –in 3h 44m
  • –in 4h 44m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 14m2h14

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 14m10h14

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 14m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market41m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelLatin America

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather1000%—18+27
Steamed PujeryFood739-50.4%-70.4%7+9
Conide PastaFood1,0000%+900%2+2
Artisan's Conide PastaFood1,000-83.3%-88.9%1+1
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,387-42.2%+177%20+10
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls4,000-33.3%-55.4%21+23
Superior Healing PotionPotions4,889+9.9%+8.6%4+3
Superior Life PotionPotions4,898+16.6%+16.6%4+3
Superior Life SerumPotions6,980-17.9%-50.1%12+9
Wind SerumPotions7,990+81.6%+166%10+14
Grilled PujeryFood8,895-10.1%-40.7%10+8
Ohkra Fried MeatFood9,000-10%+28.9%5+5
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood9,999-70.6%+900%9+11
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—37+44
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—30+29
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls11,000+37.5%+10%8+1
Mana PotionPotions14,000+87.9%+678%11+1
Superior Wind SerumPotions21,999+57.2%+57.1%8+5
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood29,999+200%+200%1+1
Artisan's Grilled PujeryFood36,000-10%-20%20+12
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood40,000-5.9%-52.9%11+9
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood43,9980%+46.7%7+10
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable44,970-28.6%-43.8%13+22
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones66,665-25.9%-73.3%8+7
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood75,000-25%-25%10+7
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins78,000-2.5%-22%2+3
Life CrystalPotions89,999+374%+500%14+3
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins95,000-5%-26.9%6+7
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins99,9940%+11.1%3+3
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins99,9990%-80%2+3
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins100,000-33.3%-66.7%5+5
Dark Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood105,0000%+5%7+1
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones139,999+0.7%-30%11+14
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones140,000+55.6%-16.7%4+19
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins199,999-33.3%-60%1+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins239,9900%-97.6%1+3
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins260,0000%—1+1
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins289,990-3.3%-75.8%3+3
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins299,8880%+200%1+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins349,8960%0%3+5
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins350,000-36.4%-50%2+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Helm)Skins399,999-9.1%—3+3
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins439,999-2.2%-12%3+3
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins440,000-45%-63.3%2+2
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins450,000-10%-47.1%6+7
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins500,000-50%-64.3%2+3
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins500,000+25%-28.6%2+1
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins500,000-23.1%-64%1+3
Superior ManastoneMagic stones744,444-20.8%-50.4%1+19
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins750,000-25%+36.4%5+3