AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)49m 01s49m01

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 49m 01s
  • –in 1h 49m
  • –in 2h 49m
  • –in 3h 49m
  • –in 4h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)49m 01s49m01

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 49m 01s
  • –in 3h 49m
  • –in 6h 49m
  • –in 9h 49m
  • –in 12h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)19m 01s19m01

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 19m 01s
  • –in 1h 19m
  • –in 2h 19m
  • –in 3h 19m
  • –in 4h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)19m 01s19m01

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 19m 01s
  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 49m
  • Siege Bosses–in 2h 19m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 49m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 49m13h49

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 49m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 49m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 49m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 49m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market1h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

AgnitaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather100-87.5%-98%57+54
Conide PastaFood888-10.6%+788%5+8
Wind SerumPotions1,800-48.6%-78.8%10+25
Fruit SaladFood2,222-32.7%+2122%18+17
Steamed PujeryFood2,777-30.6%+2677%22+24
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls2,989-40.2%-64.8%13+4
Superior Life PotionPotions4,100+7.9%—2+3
Superior Healing PotionPotions6,996-6.7%—4+3
Artisan's Conide PastaFood9,450-65%—24+26
Ohkra Fried MeatFood9,800-30%—9+10
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—40+39
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—40+46
Superior Life SerumPotions11,000-20.3%—6+6
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls12,0000%—2+10
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls13,000-31.6%—6+8
Mana PotionPotions14,000+3.7%—1+4
Grilled PujeryFood14,000-19.7%—3+14
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls15,000+7.2%—1+11
Superior Wind SerumPotions19,000-9.5%-15.6%3+2
Life CrystalPotions19,499-17%+19399%9+19
Curry Meat StirfryFood20,000+19900%—1+1
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood22,222+122%—11+9
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable26,000-10.3%-85.6%14+17
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood41,000-79.5%—2+3
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood50,000+249%—2+5
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins50,0000%—1+1
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood100,000-33.3%—13+11
Dark Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood100,000-66.7%—2+1
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones180,000-60%+20%20+25
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones225,000-50%-50%11+19
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins250,0000%+25%3+1
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones350,000+133%—16+3
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Greaves)Skins400,0000%+300%1+1
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins499,990-50%—3+3
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins650,000-67.5%—3+5
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins799,000-20.1%—4+3
Fairy's Dream WingsWings799,999-10%—7+9
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins1,000,000+25%—1
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,100,000-8.3%—1+4
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,200,000-40%—2+1
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins1,399,9990%—4+5
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones1,550,000-29.5%—2+1
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones1,749,998+94.4%—8+3
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones1,750,000-12.5%—2+1
Odyle WingsWings2,111,111-45.9%-62%4+6
Radiant Love WingsWings2,449,9000%-2%7+6
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions3,500,000-30%+75%8+4
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins3,500,000-12.5%—6+3
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins4,999,9990%-16.7%2+2
Superior Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones5,500,000-26.7%—2+1