AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)32m 51s32m51

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 32m 51s
  • –in 1h 32m
  • –in 2h 32m
  • –in 3h 32m
  • –in 4h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 32m1h32

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 32m
  • –in 4h 32m
  • –in 7h 32m
  • –in 10h 32m
  • –in 13h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)2m 51s2m51

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2m 51s
  • –in 1h 02m
  • –in 2h 02m
  • –in 3h 02m
  • –in 4h 02m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)32m 51s32m51

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 32m 51s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 12h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)8h 32m8h32

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 8h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 32h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 56h 32m
  • Weekly reset–in 80h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 104h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market22m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

QuaiEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather1950%-80.5%11+38
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls1,000-74.9%-85.5%19+18
Fruit SaladFood2,000+448%+186%5+1
Conide PastaFood2,400+2300%+243%4+5
Grilled PujeryFood2,588-23.9%-48.2%1+2
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood2,950-67.2%+1375%3+1
Superior Life PotionPotions2,9990%-66.7%2+2
Artisan's Conide PastaFood3,000-24.8%-66.7%15+22
Mana PotionPotions4,387-0.3%-12.2%7+1
Life CrystalPotions5,000-28.6%-50%4+3
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls6,969-0.3%-22.6%4+2
Ohkra Fried MeatFood7,500-46.4%-61.5%22+15
Superior Healing PotionPotions7,599-5%-24%11+20
Superior Life SerumPotions8,879-1.3%-11.2%15+10
Curry Meat StirfryFood9,000+1400%+400%3+12
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls9,9860%-0.1%7+2
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—53+56
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—52+52
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls12,998+62.5%+30%8+2
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood21,974+91.1%+91.1%8+17
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood24,999-30.3%-75%7+7
Wind SerumPotions25,000+802%+748%35+11
Steamed PujeryFood29,000+11594%+3534%19+6
Artisan's Grilled PujeryFood34,500-6.8%-31%14+5
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable36,665-2.2%+66.7%22+37
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood42,500-39.3%-15%24+14
Superior Wind SerumPotions50,000+275%+400%8+7
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood54,983+189%+10%8+4
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins66,666-25%-93.3%4+4
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins79,000-21%—5+3
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins90,000-40%-55%1+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins99,999-50%—3+2
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins100,0000%—2+3
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins100,0000%-60%2+4
Dark Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood115,000-4.2%—2+2
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins115,000-36.1%-74.4%10+8
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins167,0000%+1570%2+3
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones190,000-4.5%—18+1
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins200,000-16.7%-42.9%3+5
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones249,999-9%+900%6+2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Gloves)Skins250,0000%—2+3
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones255,525+16.1%-23.3%34+12
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins300,000-40%—5+4
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins320,000-20%—3+2
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Helm)Skins499,950-66.7%+900%3+1
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins500,000-9.1%-50%2+2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins579,9900%—3+4
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones599,999-7.7%—23+6
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins650,000-27.8%—4+3
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins699,927-15.7%-53.3%3+3