AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)3m 14s3m14

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 3m 14s
  • –in 1h 03m
  • –in 2h 03m
  • –in 3h 03m
  • –in 4h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)3m 14s3m14

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 3m 14s
  • –in 3h 03m
  • –in 6h 03m
  • –in 9h 03m
  • –in 12h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)33m 14s33m14

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 33m 14s
  • –in 1h 33m
  • –in 2h 33m
  • –in 3h 33m
  • –in 4h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 03m2h03

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 03m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 10h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)22h 03m22h03

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 22h 03m
  • Daily reset–in 46h 03m
  • Weekly reset–in 70h 03m
  • Daily reset–in 94h 03m
  • Daily reset–in 118h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market52m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ZemurruEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather100-71.1%-89.6%51+57
Conide PastaFood750+50%+27.1%20+20
Fruit SaladFood1,200+102%+36.4%18+4
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,900-5%-36.7%10+12
Artisan's Conide PastaFood2,000-50%-59.9%11+13
Superior Healing PotionPotions3,499-16.7%-56.3%7+12
Superior Life PotionPotions4,425+10.6%-31.9%20+6
Mana PotionPotions5,000+28.2%—11+4
Steamed PujeryFood5,551+755%+484%13+1
Grilled PujeryFood5,555-23.9%+5455%10+5
Wind SerumPotions6,885+11%+72.3%2+15
Superior Life SerumPotions7,7980%+41.8%6+9
Life CrystalPotions8,000-46.7%-73.3%3+10
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls9,000-24.4%-63.2%3+12
Ohkra Fried MeatFood9,890-1.1%-33.6%4+1
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls9,996-19%-58.3%15+18
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—66+72
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—57+62
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls14,293-13.3%-42.8%8+19
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls15,000+257%+233%49+37
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood25,500+54.5%+219%25+10
Artisan's Grilled PujeryFood27,465-0.1%-45.1%7+7
Superior Wind SerumPotions30,000+62.2%+76.5%3+2
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood30,000+20%-40%8+1
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood34,992-6.7%-30%7+2
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood38,999+609%+1200%5+1
Dark Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood39,995-20%—7+12
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood39,997-32.2%-46.7%12+13
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood44,996+50%+350%4+2
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable48,000-31.4%-31.4%41+32
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones50,000-75%-85.7%55+11
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins79,999-94.3%-96.8%8+8
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Necklace)Skins84,999-32%-52.8%6+9
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Necklace)Skins88,888-19.2%-76.6%1+7
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins94,444-0.6%—1+1
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins99,998-66.1%—5+4
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones99,999-25.9%-50%12+32
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins100,000-75%-91.8%5+5
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins132,000-12%-24.6%4+1
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins139,999+110%+110%6+3
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins140,000-26.3%-36.4%4+7
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones145,000-39.6%-61.8%25+29
Promise Legion (Skin: Helm)Skins150,000-25%—2+2
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins150,000-32.5%—3+7
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins165,555-17.2%-60.6%1+3
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins180,000-10%-10%2+2
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins188,888-0.1%-24.4%1+8
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins199,997-20%+1900%3+4
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins199,9990%-96%3+3
Silent Resolve (Skin: Cloak)Skins199,999-20%—3+4