AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)47m 28s47m28

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 47m 28s
  • –in 1h 47m
  • –in 2h 47m
  • –in 3h 47m
  • –in 4h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 47m2h47

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 47m
  • –in 5h 47m
  • –in 8h 47m
  • –in 11h 47m
  • –in 14h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)17m 28s17m28

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 17m 28s
  • –in 1h 17m
  • –in 2h 17m
  • –in 3h 17m
  • –in 4h 17m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 47m1h47

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 47m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 47m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 47m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 9h 47m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)21h 47m21h47

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 21h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 45h 47m
  • Weekly reset–in 69h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 93h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 117h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market7m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

UlgornEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Cloak)Skins15,000-95%+900%1
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins200,000-80%—2+2
Seed of DetectionGather100-77.7%-87.5%51+51
Superior Healing PotionPotions3,999-66.7%-84%12+12
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Gloves)Skins70,000-65%-65%3
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones70,000-65%-82.5%15+25
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Breastplate)Skins88,888-60.5%—1
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones344,000-59%-63.8%28+35
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins300,000-57.1%—4+5
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins299,999-55%-57.1%4+3
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Necklace)Skins150,000-55%-85%5+2
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood95,000-52.5%—8+3
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins349,999-50.7%-91.1%4+6
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins100,000-50%-70%1+7
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,500,000-48.3%—6+6
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls1,000-47.3%-83%1+5
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones65,000-40.9%-61.1%30+6
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins70,000-40.4%-65%2+5
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones111,000-38.3%-77.8%9+21
Grilled PujeryFood5,000-33.3%-49.5%3+3
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls8,399-30%-54.6%13+13
Steamed PujeryFood100-28.6%-80%1+2
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins550,000-26.7%-65.8%6+4
Superior ManastoneMagic stones893,000-25.3%-38.5%15+30
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood49,000-24.6%-75.5%7+10
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins955,555-23.6%-67.7%4+6
Dark Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood229,900-23.4%—16+10
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins699,995-17.6%-50%5+4
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins800,000-15.8%-20%2+3