AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)24m 04s24m04

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 24m 04s
  • –in 1h 24m
  • –in 2h 24m
  • –in 3h 24m
  • –in 4h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 24m1h24

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 24m
  • –in 4h 24m
  • –in 7h 24m
  • –in 10h 24m
  • –in 13h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)7m 04s7m04

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 7m 04s
  • –in 54m 04s
  • –in 1h 54m
  • –in 2h 54m
  • –in 3h 54m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)24m 04s24m04

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Siege Bosses–live, closes in 24m 04s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 24m 04s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 24m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 24m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 24m11h24

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 24m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 24m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 24m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 24m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market31m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

UlgornEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins2,000,000+1438%—1+1
Curry Meat StirfryFood5,000+809%-16.7%2+10
Life CrystalPotions58,887+785%+4106%6+8
Silent Resolve (Skin: Helm)Skins555,555+525%—1
Lower Abyss Rift StoneAddcontentstickettime4,859,998+386%—3+1
Wind SerumPotions8,000+264%+142%24+11
Odyle WingsWings6,000,000+219%-32.5%1
Ohkra Fried MeatFood20,000+199%+157%7+1
Superior Wind SerumPotions18,000+63.6%+4.5%1+7
Superior Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones2,500,000+56.3%+72.1%1+1
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood14,989+49.9%+49.9%23+31
Superior Life PotionPotions5,000+27.3%-59.7%6+4
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood50,000+25%+900%3+7