AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)24m 34s24m34

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 24m 34s
  • –in 1h 24m
  • –in 2h 24m
  • –in 3h 24m
  • –in 4h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)24m 34s24m34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 24m 34s
  • –in 3h 24m
  • –in 6h 24m
  • –in 9h 24m
  • –in 12h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)7m 34s7m34

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 7m 34s
  • –in 54m 34s
  • –in 1h 54m
  • –in 2h 54m
  • –in 3h 54m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 24m2h24

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 24m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 24m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 24m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 10h 24m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)22h 24m22h24

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 22h 24m
  • Daily reset–in 46h 24m
  • Weekly reset–in 70h 24m
  • Daily reset–in 94h 24m
  • Daily reset–in 118h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market30m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NemonEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather1000%-49.7%53+43
Conide PastaFood799+176%+176%22+23
Curry Meat StirfryFood950+280%+217%15+4
Steamed PujeryFood980-10.9%+294%26+33
Fruit SaladFood990+307%+148%44+25
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls1,999-44.2%+5.3%31+30
Grilled PujeryFood4,900-2%-29.8%7+13
Ohkra Fried MeatFood4,990-28.7%-77.3%14+18
Superior Life PotionPotions5,496+83.2%+59.3%30+3
Superior Life SerumPotions6,999+27.7%—12+17
Wind SerumPotions7,370+154%+269%32+1
Artisan's Conide PastaFood7,496+168%+160%9+8
Mana PotionPotions8,000+167%+139%23+22
Superior Healing PotionPotions9,000+210%-39.6%11+1
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood9,9890%-0.1%8+5
Superior Wind SerumPotions9,9900%-48.8%11+1
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—85+99
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—95+89
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood15,000+25%+576%19+14
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls17,995+157%+80%20+10
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls19,995+100%+100%50+55
Artisan's Grilled PujeryFood19,998-18.4%0%3+5
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood22,214-26%-59.6%9+13
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood23,333-33.3%-41.7%16+19
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood34,900-15.9%+49.6%10+14
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls38,999+225%+160%3+2
Dark Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood44,999+7.1%-10%8+4
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable53,996+119%+145%37+46
Life CrystalPotions59,999+568%+1901%14+19
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones70,000-37%-66.7%3+15
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones75,999-23.2%-24%23+28
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins150,000+98.7%+94.8%1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins158,400+29.8%-0.2%2+2
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones177,985-63.6%-77.7%8+9
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones289,999+61.1%+93.3%7+15
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins300,000+355%+336%4+3
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins300,000-11.8%—3+2
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins325,555-46.7%+62.8%6+7
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins350,000+617%+530%2
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins388,9980%-7.2%2+2
Fairy's Dream WingsWings399,999-12.2%-36.8%1+1
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones399,999-10%-55.6%4+5
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins450,000-6.2%-50%3+3
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins450,000-25%+125%6+4
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Helm)Skins500,0000%+150%4+3
Silent Resolve (Skin: Greaves)Skins500,000+66.7%+4900%1+1
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones696,666+7.2%-18%28+29
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins700,0000%+43.2%4+5
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions791,524+15.6%-84.2%1+2
Superior Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones888,888-53.2%-70.3%15+21