AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)25m 51s25m51

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 25m 51s
  • –in 1h 25m
  • –in 2h 25m
  • –in 3h 25m
  • –in 4h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 25m1h25

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 25m
  • –in 4h 25m
  • –in 7h 25m
  • –in 10h 25m
  • –in 13h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)8m 51s8m51

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 8m 51s
  • –in 55m 51s
  • –in 1h 55m
  • –in 2h 55m
  • –in 3h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)25m 51s25m51

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Siege Bosses–live, closes in 25m 51s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 25m 51s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 25m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 25m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 25m11h25

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 25m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 25m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 25m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 25m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market29m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ZikelEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins9,999,998+11150%+9920%1+4
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Helm)Skins9,999,997+5456%+3233%1
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Boots)Skins9,999,998+4186%+3813%1+10
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins9,999,998+4156%+4067%1+5
Silent Resolve (Skin: Greaves)Skins3,999,999+2567%+3265%1+4
Seed of DetectionGather2,499+2399%+2399%35+19
Silent Resolve (Skin: Cloak)Skins3,499,998+2265%+3838%3+10
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins1,888,888+1617%+1617%11+6
Promise Legion (Skin: Greaves)Skins1,000,011+900%+800%1+1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins999,999+809%+741%2+1
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins1,500,000+800%+2150%4+2
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins2,401,000+532%+500%6+5
Promise Legion (Skin: Helm)Skins555,555+517%+517%6+6
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood40,000+515%+578%7+28
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins750,000+436%+452%7+2
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins1,000,000+400%+300%1+3
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood24,990+354%+354%58+21
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins2,000,000+300%+233%1
Life CrystalPotions45,491+279%+469%22+57
Curry Meat StirfryFood3,000+253%-43.1%48+1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Helm)Skins859,999+239%+219%7+3
Conide PastaFood1,936+199%+199%28+20
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins560,000+198%+195%5+1
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins549,000+190%+83%15+4
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins1,429,999+138%+156%1+6
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins499,999+137%+582%8+7
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins389,998+134%+181%3+2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins222,218+122%+122%18+11
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls14,542+118%+939%35+24
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins1,488,888+86.1%+116%2+5
Fruit SaladFood999+81.6%+234%45+22
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable84,000+68%+75%58+68
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins177,776+60%+49.4%7+5
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls11,979+57.8%+99.7%10+5
Promise Legion (Skin: Boots)Skins150,000+51.5%+50.2%12+5
Superior Life SerumPotions8,825+44.7%+43.5%33+26
Artisan's Conide PastaFood5,000+42.9%+66.7%26+41
Superior Healing PotionPotions6,665+33.6%+251%1+5
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls10,499+31.3%+31.4%31+2
Grilled PujeryFood5,500+28.3%-42.1%27+8
Steamed PujeryFood2,499+27%+150%8+15