AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)41m 18s41m18

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 41m 18s
  • –in 1h 41m
  • –in 2h 41m
  • –in 3h 41m
  • –in 4h 41m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 41m2h41

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 41m
  • –in 5h 41m
  • –in 8h 41m
  • –in 11h 41m
  • –in 14h 41m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)11m 18s11m18

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 11m 18s
  • –in 1h 11m
  • –in 2h 11m
  • –in 3h 11m
  • –in 4h 11m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 41m1h41

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 41m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 41m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 41m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 9h 41m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 41m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)21h 41m21h41

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 21h 41m
  • Daily reset–in 45h 41m
  • Weekly reset–in 69h 41m
  • Daily reset–in 93h 41m
  • Daily reset–in 117h 41m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market14m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Necklace)Skins88,888-68.3%-1.2%11+11
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins88,888-68.3%+77.8%9+6
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Breastplate)Skins155,547-63%-63.1%10+5
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Boots)Skins66,665-60%-99.3%3+8
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins111,111-55.6%+11.2%1+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Boots)Skins150,000-50%+168%9+8
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins55,555-44.4%-61.9%2+3
Promise Legion (Skin: Helm)Skins469,996-41.3%-76.5%12+17
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins600,000-40%+451%6+9
Artisan's Grilled PujeryFood9,888-39.4%-46.6%36+47
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins899,999-35.2%-52.3%8+13
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones39,000-32.5%-40.9%42+35
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins777,776-29.3%-61.1%10+11
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood2,200-28.8%-44.8%5+1
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins349,998-28.4%-30%7+4
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins700,000-22.2%-53.3%1
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones28,986-21.7%-42%95+73
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins399,997-20%+112%8+9
Odyle WingsWings1,777,777-17.3%+14.3%13+17