AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)23m 20s23m20

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 23m 20s
  • –in 1h 23m
  • –in 2h 23m
  • –in 3h 23m
  • –in 4h 23m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)23m 20s23m20

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 23m 20s
  • –in 3h 23m
  • –in 6h 23m
  • –in 9h 23m
  • –in 12h 23m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)6m 20s6m20

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 6m 20s
  • –in 53m 20s
  • –in 1h 53m
  • –in 2h 53m
  • –in 3h 53m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 23m2h23

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 23m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 23m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 23m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 10h 23m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 23m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)22h 23m22h23

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 22h 23m
  • Daily reset–in 46h 23m
  • Weekly reset–in 70h 23m
  • Daily reset–in 94h 23m
  • Daily reset–in 118h 23m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market32m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelNorth America West
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather100-77.8%—57+49
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins1,288,888-50.4%+132%8+8
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Boots)Skins99,000-44.3%-50.5%1+6
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Helm)Skins300,000-40%-40%10+9
Artisan's Conide PastaFood1,440-31.4%-26.1%26+1
Curry Meat StirfryFood275-31.2%+38.2%4+1
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones29,000-28.4%-63.2%29+25
Blue Butterfly WingsWings14,555,555-27.2%+63.8%7+6
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins739,069-25.3%+177%6+7
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood28,500-24.6%-26%37+24
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,100,000-24.1%+184%5+5
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones48,998-24%-48.7%46+60
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins2,499,991-23.1%+525%8+7
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood19,999-20%-33.3%2+11
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood9,100-17.3%-27.2%13+16
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins1,199,996-16.9%+216%5+3
Artisan's Grilled PujeryFood9,999-16.7%-33.3%13+11