AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)7m 48s7m48

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 7m 48s
  • –in 57m 48s
  • –in 1h 57m
  • –in 2h 57m
  • –in 3h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 57m1h57

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 57m
  • –in 4h 57m
  • –in 7h 57m
  • –in 10h 57m
  • –in 13h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)27m 48s27m48

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27m 48s
  • –in 1h 27m
  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 3h 27m
  • –in 4h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)27m 48s27m48

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–live, closes in 27m 48s
  • Siege Bosses–in 27m 48s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 57m 48s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 57m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 57m11h57

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 57m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market57m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelNorth America West

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather159-64.7%+59%54+91
Conide PastaFood400+14.9%-60%11+5
Fruit SaladFood499+25.4%+24.8%4+2
Steamed PujeryFood500-44.4%-88.7%3+18
Grilled PujeryFood2,800+16.7%+12.1%14+10
Wind SerumPotions3,990+47.8%+99.5%41+48
Ohkra Fried MeatFood3,998+53.8%+99.9%9+1
Superior Life PotionPotions6,650+129%+91.1%29+26
Superior Life SerumPotions6,940+15.7%-8.7%14+12
Mana PotionPotions7,000+75%+75%8+8
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls8,960+1.8%+34.4%28+15
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood9,000+250%+246%5+5
Artisan's Ohkra Fried MeatFood9,188-16.5%-23.4%19+15
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls9,899+16.5%+147%7+12
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls9,900+32.2%+2.4%13+12
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls9,998+26.7%+16.3%17+15
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—63+75
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—71+81
Superior Healing PotionPotions11,999+115%+104%21+5
Artisan's Grilled PujeryFood12,999+4%-23.5%15+11
Artisan's Conide PastaFood15,000+614%+400%14+12
Artisan's Steamed PujeryFood15,400+29.4%+381%8+14
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood15,999+321%+100%31+2
Superior Wind SerumPotions16,399+26.1%+18%53+54
Dark Dragon's Chopped SteakFood26,000+4%+13%13+13
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones33,333-18.9%-39.4%34+13
Dark Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood37,4000%-4.1%15+31
Dark Dragon's Seafood PastaFood39,000+2%—28+19
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins39,999-63.6%-77.8%4+7
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins40,000-20%-20%4+1
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins40,000-28%-20%3+1
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable44,666-6.9%-5.1%166+255
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins44,999-35.6%-35.7%2+11
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones45,000-13.5%-52.3%12+26
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins50,000-23.1%-43%1+7
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins50,0000%-49.9%2+1
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins50,000-10%-10%2+7
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones53,333-17.9%-42.6%63+44
Promise Legion (Skin: Greaves)Skins53,900-0.1%-1.9%1+2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Cloak)Skins55,550-2%-7.4%2+6
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins55,555-44.4%-72.1%1+4
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones62,222-37.8%-64.8%37+39
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Gloves)Skins70,000-7.9%-7.9%2+3
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins70,000-51.5%+75%9+12
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Necklace)Skins70,000+40.1%+66.7%2+2
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Necklace)Skins70,000-44%+40.3%16+10
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins80,000-10%-19.1%1+7
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins80,000+44.1%-46.7%7+3
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins80,000+60%+60%6+1
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Helm)Skins88,887-20%-60%3+8