AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)1m 13s1m13

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1m 13s
  • –in 1h 01m
  • –in 2h 01m
  • –in 3h 01m
  • –in 4h 01m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1m 13s1m13

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1m 13s
  • –in 3h 01m
  • –in 6h 01m
  • –in 9h 01m
  • –in 12h 01m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)31m 13s31m13

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 31m 13s
  • –in 1h 31m
  • –in 2h 31m
  • –in 3h 31m
  • –in 4h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 01m2h01

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 01m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 01m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 01m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 10h 01m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 01m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)22h 01m22h01

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 22h 01m
  • Daily reset–in 46h 01m
  • Weekly reset–in 70h 01m
  • Daily reset–in 94h 01m
  • Daily reset–in 118h 01m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market54m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelNorth America East
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins866,665+467%+2008%7+10
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Helm)Skins1,000,000+400%+1900%1+11
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls24,988+311%+158%5+9
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins568,888+279%+1064%2+7
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins388,887+250%+95.5%1+2
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood13,500+238%+125%36+27
Curry Meat StirfryFood2,250+221%+181%40+35
Conide PastaFood2,275+194%+185%4+5
Silent Resolve (Skin: Greaves)Skins500,000+186%+92.3%1+11
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones109,999+185%+230%19+29
Fruit SaladFood2,000+170%+60%38+11
Grilled PujeryFood6,700+168%+124%25+16
Ohkra Fried MeatFood6,000+161%+161%17+15
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood8,887+154%+155%29+32
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls20,000+151%+100%56+37
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins398,888+139%+1097%2+1
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins388,888+133%-54.2%3+6
Promise Legion (Skin: Greaves)Skins388,880+133%-61.1%2+19
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Boots)Skins288,886+114%+92.6%2+4
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins299,997+101%+200%1+3
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins348,888+96.3%+1063%9+6
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins288,887+95.5%+45.3%1+5
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins299,880+92.9%+150%2+7
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins288,886+92.6%+478%2+4
Wind SerumPotions6,199+85.9%+90.7%42+67
Superior Life PotionPotions5,500+79.3%+89.8%46+16
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins688,888+78.7%+359%2+3
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Necklace)Skins288,886+73.4%+225%3+8
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Greaves)Skins288,888+71.1%+261%1+3
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins288,887+69.9%—1+5
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins299,983+66.7%+350%4+8
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins479,999+60%-84%4+10
Odyle WingsWings3,500,000+59.1%+135%1+5
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins222,222+48.2%+233%1+1
Artisan's Conide PastaFood4,995+42.7%+31.6%38+22
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones599,997+39.5%+33.3%76+106
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Gloves)Skins188,888+25.9%—1+1
Life CrystalPotions29,999+25%-80%12+23
Superior ManastoneMagic stones998,880+24.9%+33.2%23+32
Superior Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones1,169,999+23.2%+11.4%16+31
Mana PotionPotions6,000+21.2%-20%11+25
Superior Wind SerumPotions14,000+17.8%+18.9%51+48
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins200,000+17.6%+63.6%2+8
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls8,596+15.5%+23.7%11+17