AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)25m 32s25m32

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 25m 32s
  • –in 1h 25m
  • –in 2h 25m
  • –in 3h 25m
  • –in 4h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 25m1h25

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 25m
  • –in 4h 25m
  • –in 7h 25m
  • –in 10h 25m
  • –in 13h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)8m 32s8m32

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 8m 32s
  • –in 55m 32s
  • –in 1h 55m
  • –in 2h 55m
  • –in 3h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)25m 32s25m32

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Siege Bosses–live, closes in 25m 32s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 25m 32s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 25m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 25m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 25m11h25

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 25m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 25m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 25m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 25m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market30m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ArielAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood29,990+650%+650%4+3
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins999,500+581%+582%2+2
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Helm)Skins998,994+399%+566%5+2
Artisan's Inina PastaFood12,500+317%+400%27+3
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins497,999+315%+149%9+2
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood14,440+313%+190%20+11
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins1,270,000+154%+189%3+6
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood29,999+131%+500%41+32
Curry Meat StirfryFood5,000+117%+186%5+4
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones135,000+108%+66.7%31+9
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins849,999+102%-15%4+2
Inina PastaFood2,500+92.3%+25%15+37
Wind SerumPotions9,999+81.8%+26.6%12+3
Radiant Love WingsWings4,499,999+80%+85.2%2+8
Odyle WingsWings5,000,000+64%+42.9%2+1
Fairy's Dream WingsWings1,799,996+62%-10%5+1
Seed of DetectionGather776+56.8%-3%37+6
Superior Wind SerumPotions24,900+56.7%+24.5%36+10
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls10,800+54.3%+27.1%16+4
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood35,000+45.8%+5%2+1
Mana PotionPotions6,500+44.4%-23.5%4+18
Grilled CypriFood6,800+43.9%+37.4%14+9
Superior Life PotionPotions5,000+36.7%+19.1%19+22
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls5,999+20%-20%17+3
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones510,000+18.6%-39.6%33+16
Superior Life SerumPotions9,100+17%-9%3+7
Kukuru Fried MeatFood7,000+16.7%+40%4+6