AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)34m 30s34m30

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 30s
  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)34m 30s34m30

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 30s
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 6h 34m
  • –in 9h 34m
  • –in 12h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)4m 30s4m30

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 30s
  • –in 1h 04m
  • –in 2h 04m
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 4h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)4m 30s4m30

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 4m 30s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 34m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 34m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 34m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)1h 34m1h34

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 1h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 25h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 49h 34m
  • Weekly reset–in 73h 34m
  • Daily reset–in 97h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market20m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NezekanLatin America
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Steamed CypriFood250-87.5%-75%3
Artisan's Inina PastaFood5,000-70.6%+50%11+9
Inina PastaFood100-60%-71%2+1
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions2,000,000-60%—1
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins500,000-47.4%-80.8%1+2
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood14,000-41.7%+133%1
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones109,999-40.5%-9.8%1
Life CrystalPotions19,999-37.5%-37.5%10+8
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable64,900-29.1%-81.5%16+18
Superior Life SerumPotions10,998-25.6%+69.2%4+1
Fruit SaladFood1,500-25%+66.9%13+12
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins750,000-25%-25%1
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins799,999-20%-80%2+2
Wind SerumPotions4,497-18.2%-18.2%11+11
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins2,000,000-16.7%-25%4+2