AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)48m 57s48m57

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 48m 57s
  • –in 1h 48m
  • –in 2h 48m
  • –in 3h 48m
  • –in 4h 48m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)48m 57s48m57

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 48m 57s
  • –in 3h 48m
  • –in 6h 48m
  • –in 9h 48m
  • –in 12h 48m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)18m 57s18m57

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 18m 57s
  • –in 1h 18m
  • –in 2h 18m
  • –in 3h 18m
  • –in 4h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)18m 57s18m57

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 18m 57s
  • Artifact Siege–in 1h 48m
  • Siege Bosses–in 2h 18m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 48m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 48m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)13h 48m13h48

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 13h 48m
  • Daily reset–in 37h 48m
  • Daily reset–in 61h 48m
  • Weekly reset–in 85h 48m
  • Daily reset–in 109h 48m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market1h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

GaussEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Curry Meat StirfryFood1000%—1
Inina PastaFood299-66.4%+199%11+9
Seed of DetectionGather440-78%-98.9%31+34
Fruit SaladFood490-51%-98.4%12+6
Kukuru Fried MeatFood9990%+899%3
Mana PotionPotions2,000-20%-60%3+1
Artisan's Inina PastaFood2,000-77.8%+567%21+10
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls2,499-7.4%-50%17+21
Steamed CypriFood3,888+386%+3788%2+1
Grilled CypriFood4,0000%—3+2
Superior Life PotionPotions5,134-21%-57.2%25+19
Wind SerumPotions9,999+231%+100%15+3
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—32+28
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—29+29
Superior Healing PotionPotions14,490-0.1%-27.5%2+2
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood15,000+50%+4900%5
Superior Life SerumPotions17,998-4.3%-10%9+5
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls19,000-23.7%—6+11
Superior Wind SerumPotions19,4990%—4+1
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls20,000-19.7%—7+8
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls24,500-2%—3+2
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood50,0000%—1+1
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood74,9990%—4+1
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable101,011+405%+12.2%20+3
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins145,000-67.8%-97.9%8+9
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood150,000+100%—2
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones179,997-17.8%—7+4
Silent Resolve (Skin: Greaves)Skins200,0000%——1
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins200,000-59.9%—4+3
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Necklace)Skins300,000-40%—2+1
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins400,000-42.9%—1+2
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins400,000-55%-60%2+1
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones440,000-12%—19+19
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins650,0000%——1
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins755,555-47.9%—4+2
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins999,9990%—3+4
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions1,000,000-50%—1+1
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,000,0000%—1+2
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,000,000-48.7%—1+1
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,110,000-26%—3+1
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins1,200,000-20%—1+1
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones1,500,000-11.8%—13+15
Superior ManastoneMagic stones1,898,888-26.7%—16+12
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins2,000,000+111%+111%2
Radiant Love WingsWings2,399,999+20%+8%8+5
Silent Resolve (Skin: Helm)Skins2,500,000-2.2%—1+2
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins4,800,000-4%—3+2
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Breastplate)Skins9,990,000-33.4%—2+1