AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)4m 01s4m01

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 01s
  • –in 1h 04m
  • –in 2h 04m
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 4h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)4m 01s4m01

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 01s
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 6h 04m
  • –in 9h 04m
  • –in 12h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)34m 01s34m01

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 01s
  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 04m2h04

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 04m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 10h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)22h 04m22h04

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 22h 04m
  • Daily reset–in 46h 04m
  • Weekly reset–in 70h 04m
  • Daily reset–in 94h 04m
  • Daily reset–in 118h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market51m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IshtarEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather1000%-80%15+12
Curry Meat StirfryFood500-75%+400%11+8
Steamed CypriFood650+117%+18.2%11+3
Fruit SaladFood999-0.1%+899%24+17
Inina PastaFood1,900+124%+124%17+7
Artisan's Inina PastaFood4,000-6%-6%8+7
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood4,1480%—2+3
Wind SerumPotions4,490-0.1%+79.6%13+5
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls4,4980%-77.5%1+5
Life CrystalPotions4,500-99.1%+4400%27+20
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls4,500-4.2%-70%5+4
Superior Life PotionPotions4,9980%+25%24+13
Superior Healing PotionPotions5,000-50%-75%6+5
Mana PotionPotions7,500+150%+150%3
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—36+33
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—37+28
Superior Wind SerumPotions14,999-16.7%+76.5%5+6
Superior Life SerumPotions20,000+300%+300%1+3
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable23,999-20%-20%16+25
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood50,0000%—1+2
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins120,000-83.6%+20%8+9
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins200,0000%—1+1
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins200,0000%+1900%1
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins220,0000%—1
White Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood250,0000%—8+1
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins250,0000%—2+1
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins375,000-37.5%—1+1
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins375,000-6.2%-62.5%1+1
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins400,000-76.5%-92%4+3
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones420,676+40.2%—7+1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins457,4570%—1
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones489,999-27.9%—15+14
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins499,9990%—1+1
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins500,000-66.7%-87.5%2+1
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins666,666-33.3%-83.3%5+6
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins800,0000%—1
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins865,000-13.5%—2+1
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins999,9990%—5+5
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins999,999-50%-75%2+4
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones1,000,000-21.9%—8+6
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins1,200,000-70%-70%2+1
Superior ManastoneMagic stones1,499,999-18.5%—7+4
Fairy's Dream WingsWings1,500,000-20.6%-50%2
Radiant Love WingsWings1,999,999-16.7%-27.3%5+9
Odyle WingsWings5,999,999+200%—1
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions9,999,999+900%—1+1