AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)4m 07s4m07

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 07s
  • –in 1h 04m
  • –in 2h 04m
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 4h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)4m 07s4m07

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 07s
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 6h 04m
  • –in 9h 04m
  • –in 12h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)34m 07s34m07

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 07s
  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 04m2h04

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 04m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 10h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)22h 04m22h04

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 22h 04m
  • Daily reset–in 46h 04m
  • Weekly reset–in 70h 04m
  • Daily reset–in 94h 04m
  • Daily reset–in 118h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market51m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TsenkaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Steamed CypriFood100-80%—2+1
Seed of DetectionGather1000%—3+11
Fruit SaladFood1,4990%-81.3%10+9
Inina PastaFood1,988-0.6%-50.3%15+14
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,990-33.7%+1890%10+12
Superior Life PotionPotions2,565-48.5%-79.5%15+16
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls2,998-40%-69.7%17+18
Mana PotionPotions3,750-33%-62.5%8+8
Wind SerumPotions3,999-9.1%-38.5%10+3
Kukuru Fried MeatFood4,800-4%+4700%3+4
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood5,000-13%-28.6%4+5
Life CrystalPotions6,000-20.9%+5900%9+3
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls8,000-38.5%-38.5%3+4
Superior Healing PotionPotions9,500-5%+9400%6+4
Superior Wind SerumPotions9,670-35.5%-35.5%2+5
Artisan's Inina PastaFood9,888+13%+9.9%4+6
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood9,999+11.1%—3+1
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%-25%22+33
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—32+34
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls11,000-7.6%-15.4%2+7
Superior Life SerumPotions11,750-21.7%-53%8+10
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls14,988-25.1%+24.9%13+12
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood44,999+80%+350%1+1
White Dragon's Seafood PastaFood60,0000%—1
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable77,777+95%+19.7%23+8
Silent Resolve (Skin: Greaves)Skins100,000-90%—1+1
White Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood110,0000%—4+1
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood150,0000%—1
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins150,000-80%—1+1
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins150,000-62.5%-90%6+5
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones155,000-48.3%-69%18+15
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins249,9990%—3
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones289,9960%+190%12+13
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones350,0000%—1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins399,999-11.1%—4+1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins450,0000%—1+1
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins499,9990%—1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins500,0000%—1
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins500,0000%—2+2
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones555,553-13.2%-30.6%5+3
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins695,000-13.1%-22.8%6+5
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins745,000-0.7%—4+4
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions850,000-15%-83%4+2
Superior ManastoneMagic stones874,999+16.7%+250%11+6
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins899,990-30.8%-52.6%4+3
Silent Resolve (Skin: Helm)Skins999,9900%—1+2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins1,000,0000%——1
Silent Resolve (Skin: Cloak)Skins1,000,1000%—1
Radiant Love WingsWings1,150,000-42.5%+4.6%5+5
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins1,300,000-13.3%—3+3