AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)29m 32s29m32

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 29m 32s
  • –in 1h 29m
  • –in 2h 29m
  • –in 3h 29m
  • –in 4h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)29m 32s29m32

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 29m 32s
  • –in 3h 29m
  • –in 6h 29m
  • –in 9h 29m
  • –in 12h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)12m 32s12m32

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 12m 32s
  • –in 59m 32s
  • –in 1h 59m
  • –in 2h 59m
  • –in 3h 59m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 29m2h29

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 29m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 29m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 29m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 29m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)4h 29m4h29

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 4h 29m
  • Daily reset–in 28h 29m
  • Daily reset–in 52h 29m
  • Weekly reset–in 76h 29m
  • Daily reset–in 100h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market25m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

DaminuEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather100-49.5%-90%22+27
Inina PastaFood600-66.7%-88%16+22
Fruit SaladFood1,500-40%+1400%17+14
Steamed CypriFood2,000-47.4%+100%8+27
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls2,219-35.7%-82.9%20+14
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls4,000-60%-68%14+13
Superior Healing PotionPotions4,500-45.8%-55%11+8
Wind SerumPotions4,679+4%+17%4+9
Artisan's Inina PastaFood5,000-43.7%-73.5%6+4
Superior Life SerumPotions5,450-35.9%-17.4%23+25
Curry Meat StirfryFood5,998-28.6%-60%9+13
Mana PotionPotions6,480-0.2%-56.8%8+4
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls8,400-6.6%-30%10+8
Grilled CypriFood10,000-99%+9900%9+3
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood10,000-16.7%-42.8%5+6
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—32+32
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—32+32
Life CrystalPotions11,9500%-43.1%6+10
Superior Life PotionPotions14,999+276%+206%9+5
Superior Wind SerumPotions15,000-21.1%+50%12+9
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls16,798-13.9%-16%10+8
Kukuru Fried MeatFood29,978+200%+200%7+4
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood50,000-50%—3+5
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable58,999+22.9%-26.2%38+36
White Dragon's Seafood PastaFood60,000+140%—1
White Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood80,0000%—2+1
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood97,999+284%+284%3+1
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Necklace)Skins99,9990%-99%1+1
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones105,000-65%—7+14
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins140,000-6.7%—2+1
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones200,000-37.5%-42.9%23+20
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins200,0000%—2+1
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins250,000-50%+150%3+3
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones279,000-35.1%+11.6%23+10
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins390,000-2.5%-13.3%2
Promise Legion (Skin: Helm)Skins400,0000%—1+1
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins474,500-2.9%-52.5%7+6
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins485,555-2.9%—1+1
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins600,000-7.7%—4+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins777,777-22.2%—2+2
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions999,9980%—1+1
Superior ManastoneMagic stones999,9990%—4+7
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins999,999+108%+100%3
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones1,500,000+66.7%—3+6
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins1,500,0000%—3+1
Radiant Love WingsWings1,900,000-2.6%-5%10+2
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins2,000,000+100%+100%1+1
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins4,000,000+100%+60%4+2
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins5,000,000+66.7%—1+1
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins25,000,000+1150%+1567%2+1