AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)4m 17s4m17

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 17s
  • –in 1h 04m
  • –in 2h 04m
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 4h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)4m 17s4m17

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 4m 17s
  • –in 3h 04m
  • –in 6h 04m
  • –in 9h 04m
  • –in 12h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)34m 17s34m17

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 34m 17s
  • –in 1h 34m
  • –in 2h 34m
  • –in 3h 34m
  • –in 4h 34m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 04m2h04

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 04m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 10h 04m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)22h 04m22h04

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 22h 04m
  • Daily reset–in 46h 04m
  • Weekly reset–in 70h 04m
  • Daily reset–in 94h 04m
  • Daily reset–in 118h 04m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market51m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LuterosEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather1000%—1+25
Inina PastaFood149-70.2%-93.8%25+21
Fruit SaladFood4990%-41.3%11+4
Grilled CypriFood680-66%-66%1
Steamed CypriFood719-7.8%-27.4%3+7
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls1,993-59.3%-85.7%32+28
Artisan's Inina PastaFood2,9990%-50%9+14
Superior Life PotionPotions3,300-61.2%-83.5%10+23
Mana PotionPotions3,935-0.3%-0.4%1+1
Superior Healing PotionPotions5,000+43.7%+233%1+2
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood5,800-51.7%-57%14+17
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls6,000-44.4%-52%4+4
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood7,0000%—1
Wind SerumPotions8,895+122%+85.3%17+15
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—28+32
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—32+35
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls12,900-19.4%-74.2%12+12
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls12,9900%+3.5%3+6
Superior Life SerumPotions12,999-18%-25.7%7+4
Life CrystalPotions24,979-0.1%-16.7%21+14
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood25,000+260%+257%6+3
Artisan's Kukuru Fried MeatFood28,000+7.7%—5+4
Superior Wind SerumPotions29,998+100%+20%16
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood40,000-27.3%—13+9
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood45,0000%+1400%5+11
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable49,000+8.9%+69%25+32
White Dragon's Seafood PastaFood95,000+5.6%—4
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones150,000-25%—9+9
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins200,0000%—1+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins200,000-55.6%—2+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins299,9990%—1+1
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Helm)Skins396,666-0.8%-20.7%1+2
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins449,999-55%+4400%7+9
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones469,9990%+135%4+9
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins499,999-47.4%-50%4+4
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins500,0000%—2
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins600,000-76%—2+1
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones649,9990%—4+2
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Necklace)Skins689,9980%—2+1
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones799,997-11.1%+100%5+4
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Cloak)Skins899,990-40%—2+2
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins900,0000%-40%1+3
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins949,494-36.7%-5.1%2+2
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins999,9500%—1+2
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones999,9990%—1+1
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins999,9990%+9900%2+2
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Earrings)Skins999,999-50%-60%6+5
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins999,9990%—4+2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins1,000,000-50%—1+3
Silent Resolve (Skin: Helm)Skins1,000,0000%—1+3